CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

All UK companiesNondepository Credit InstitutionsCIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 610 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, 5TH FLOOR, LONDON, W4 5RU 610 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, 5TH FLOOR, LONDON, W4 5RU

Telephone: +44 (1247) 9678481 +44 (1247) 9678481

Fax: +44 (0141) 9328559 +44 (0141) 9328559

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

Company Name: CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED
Company Number: 09206511
Incorporation Date: 05/09/2014
Dissolution Date: 13/12/2016
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 382,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 384,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Less 300

Previous names of CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Addition kinds of activities for CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

3315. Steel wire and related products
223101. Apparel and outerwear broadwoven fabrics
356903. Lubricating equipment
27529904. Lithographing on metal
28999909. Core wash or wax
39440104. Doll carriages and carts

Work at CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • External Engagement Coordinator (Milton Keynes)

    Region: Milton Keynes

    Company: Open University

    Department: Faculty of Business and Law

    Salary: £22,214 to £24,983

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Communications Officer and Academic Office Support (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Department of Physiology, Anatomy and Genetics

    Salary: £24,983 to £29,799 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Senior Research Associate/Research Associate in the Theory of Cold Atoms and Long-Range Radiative Dipolar Interactions (Lancaster)

    Region: Lancaster

    Company: Lancaster University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £27,285 to £38,832

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy

  • Tutor/Senior Tutor in Strategic Management (Bedford, Luton)

    Region: Bedford, Luton

    Company: University of Bedfordshire

    Department: Department of Strategy and Management

    Salary: £33,519 to £39,992 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Lecturer in Contemporary Art Theory (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: College of Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History of Art, Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Other Creative Arts, Cultural Studies

  • PhD Studentship: Safe and Seamless Transfer of Control Authority (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Institute for Transport Studies

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Psychology, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Senior Research Associate (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: University of East Anglia

    Department: School of Psychology - Faculty of Social Sciences

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Psychology

  • Lecturer/Assistant Lecturer – The Centre for Self-Access Language Learning (Shenzhen - China)

    Region: Shenzhen - China

    Company: The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Shenzhen

    Department: The School of Humanities and Social Science

    Salary: Competitive, commensurate with experience and academic accomplishments

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL

  • Associate Professor (80365-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Department of Philosophy

    Salary: £48,327 to £59,400 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Politics and Government, Law, Historical and Philosophical Studies, Philosophy

  • Faculty Position in Orthopedics (Erbil - Iraq)

    Region: Erbil - Iraq

    Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology

  • Funded PhD Position In Ultrafast Photonics Within The European Research Council (ERC) Project TIMING (Falmer)

    Region: Falmer

    Company: University of Sussex

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Interdisciplinary Professorial Fellows (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: College of Social Sciences COSS

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Anthropology, Human and Social Geography, Other Social Sciences

Look at responds for CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED. Leave a respond for CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED. CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED

Other companies related to CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED: NORTH WEST PILOTAGE AND MARINE SERVICES LIMITED | HUBSTICK LIMITED | BALSALL IT ENGINEERING LTD | BURO ONE ARCHITECTS LTD | COLTEL COMMS LTD

CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED is registered at 05/09/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09206511; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 382,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 384,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 300 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED is Nondepository Credit Institutions, including 6 other directions. Products made in CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED, open vacancies, location of CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 13/12/2016

CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED, credits, responds, work CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CIRCULO PAYMENT LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts