YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC
YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC
Region: EAST SUSSEX
Address: 7 CEDAR CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND, BN22 0SE 7 CEDAR CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND, BN22 0SE
Telephone: +44 (1496) 1381350 +44 (1496) 1381350
Fax: +44 (1569) 6228476 +44 (1569) 6228476
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC"? - Contact us!
Registration data of YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC
Previous names of YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC
Main kinds of activities for YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC
90030 - Artistic creation
Addition kinds of activities for YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC
085100. Forestry services
28650303. Aniline, nitrobenzene
50640203. Radios, nec
51549900. Livestock, nec
51690103. Chlorine
Work at YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Transnational Education Administrator (Ealing)
Region: Ealing
Company: University of West London
Department: Enterprise
Salary: £21,893 to £24,761 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Principal or Senior Lecturer (London)
Region: London
Company: Regent's University London
Department: Faculty of Business & Management
Salary: £42,447 to £44,460 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Research Assistant in Community Urban Commons (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: School of Geography
Salary: £26,495 to £31,604 per annum pro rata (Grade 6)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work, Human and Social Geography
-
Lecturer in Graphic Design (50% of Full Time) (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Ulster University
Department: N\A
Salary: £34,540 to £49,177 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design
-
Head Chef (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: Commercial Services
Salary: £34,137 to £40,317 per annum - including London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Education Support Administrator (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: College of Engineering and Physical Sciences
Salary: £18,793 to £20,147 With potential progression once in post to £24,591 a year.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Senior Business Analyst (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: Technology and Information Services
Salary: £33,518 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
CPRD Information Governance Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £38,000 to £39,000 per annum, plus benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Law, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science, Historical and Philosophical Studies, Philosophy
-
General English and Short Courses Director Grade 8 (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £39,324 to £49,772 pa
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management, Student Services
-
Teaching & Research Assistant in Pharmaceutics (Hatfield)
Region: Hatfield
Company: University of Hertfordshire
Department: Pharmacy, Pharmacology and Postgraduate Medicine
Salary: £20,046 to £23,164 Grsde 4 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy
-
Research Fellowships, 2018 (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: St John’s College
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
PhD Studentship in Chemical Engineering and Advanced Materials: The Use of Perovskite-type Oxygen-carriers for Hydrogen Production via Chemical Looping (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering
Look at responds for YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC in social networks
Read all comments for YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC. Leave a respond for YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC. YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC on the Google Maps. Address and contact YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC
Other companies related to YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC: M.L. PRICE LIMITED | EDWARD KING & CO LTD. | QUIPLINE LIMITED | WADSWORTH CONOR SOLUTIONS LTD | YOUNGS PROPERTIES LTD
YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC is a community interest company located in EAST SUSSEX, The United Kingdom. Company YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC is registered at 02/09/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09200146; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 815,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 189,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Approx. 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC is National Security and International Affairs, including 5 other directions. Products made in YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC is not found. You can also view reviews of YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC, open vacancies, location of YOUR CREATIVE FORCE CIC on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
