JERICHO HOUR LIMITED
JERICHO HOUR LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
JERICHO HOUR LIMITED
Region: ESSEX
Address: 53 SALISBURY ROAD, DAGENHAM, ESSEX, RM10 8TT 53 SALISBURY ROAD, DAGENHAM, ESSEX, RM10 8TT
Telephone: +44 (1639) 6355445 +44 (1639) 6355445
Fax: +44 (1970) 8997048 +44 (1970) 8997048
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of JERICHO HOUR LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "JERICHO HOUR LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of JERICHO HOUR LIMITED
Previous names of JERICHO HOUR LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for JERICHO HOUR LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for JERICHO HOUR LIMITED
86101 - Hospital activities
Addition kinds of activities for JERICHO HOUR LIMITED
017599. Deciduous tree fruits, nec
333100. Primary copper
601900. Central reserve depository, nec
39150105. Jewelry parts, unassembled
50930104. Textile waste
95320202. Urban renewal agency, government
Work at JERICHO HOUR LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for JERICHO HOUR LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Principal and Chief Executive (Sidcup)
Region: Sidcup
Company: Rose Bruford College
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Senior Management
-
Sessional Assessor/Trainer in Leadership & Management (Nuneaton)
Region: Nuneaton
Company: North Warwickshire and Hinckley College
Department: N\A
Salary: £11.80 per hour plus £2.68 holiday
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent, Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management
-
Science Education Technician (0.81 FTE) (Roehampton)
Region: Roehampton
Company: University of Roehampton
Department: School of Education
Salary: £26,407 to £30,026 inclusive of London Weighting Allowance
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy
-
Financial Accountant (Kensington, Home Based)
Region: Kensington, Home Based
Company: Royal College of Art
Department: Finance
Salary: £40,290 to £43,796 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance
-
Personnel Officer (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Orthopaedics, Rheumatology and Musculoskeletal Sciences
Salary: £24,565 to £29,301 Grade 5 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Human Resources
-
Senior IT Project Leader (Exchange and PCI) (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: Information, Services and Systems
Salary: £33,518 to £38,833 per annum (dependent on experience)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Learning Technology Administrator (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: School of Business
Salary: £21,220 to £25,298
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Lecturers in Computer Science (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Northumbria University
Department: Department of Computer and Information Sciences
Salary: £33,943 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems
-
Market Research Assistant (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: Student Recruitment and Marketing
Salary: £24,983 and rising to £28,936 per annum. It is normal to appoint at the first point of the salary scale.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Domestic Bursar (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: St Edmund Hall
Salary: £52,793 to £57,674 per annum (depending on experience).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, Property and Maintenance, Senior Management
-
PhD candidate for The Scientific Computing Group (Darmstadt - Germany)
Region: Darmstadt - Germany
Company: Technische Universität of Darmstadt
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence
-
Lecturer / Senior Lecturer in Global Health (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: School of Social & Political Sciences
Salary: £33,943 to £55,998 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Human and Social Geography
Look at responds for JERICHO HOUR LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for JERICHO HOUR LIMITED. Leave a respond for JERICHO HOUR LIMITED. JERICHO HOUR LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location JERICHO HOUR LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact JERICHO HOUR LIMITED
Other companies related to JERICHO HOUR LIMITED: MINIMAL ACCESS MANCHESTER LIMITED | AVM MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED | JNRW LIMITED | S33GUM LIMITED | HILL HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS LTD
JERICHO HOUR LIMITED is a private limited company located in ESSEX, The United Kingdom. Company JERICHO HOUR LIMITED is registered at 07/08/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09167100; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts JERICHO HOUR LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 863,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 553,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of JERICHO HOUR LIMITED is Membership Organizations, including 6 other directions. Products made in JERICHO HOUR LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of JERICHO HOUR LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of JERICHO HOUR LIMITED, open vacancies, location of JERICHO HOUR LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 18/07/2017
