DIVEPRO LIMITED
DIVEPRO LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DIVEPRO LIMITED
Region: SURREY
Address: FLAT 20 THE DRIFTBRIDGE REIGATE ROAD, EPSOM, SURREY, KT17 3JZ FLAT 20 THE DRIFTBRIDGE REIGATE ROAD, EPSOM, SURREY, KT17 3JZ
Telephone: +44 (1563) 7220161 +44 (1563) 7220161
Fax: +44 (1343) 6076754 +44 (1343) 6076754
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DIVEPRO LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DIVEPRO LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DIVEPRO LIMITED
Previous names of DIVEPRO LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DIVEPRO LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for DIVEPRO LIMITED
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Addition kinds of activities for DIVEPRO LIMITED
501201. Automotive brokers
08510101. Forest management plans, preparation of
22110610. Tapestry fabrics, cotton
24310300. Moldings and baseboards, ornamental and trim
35590103. Buttonhole and eyelet machines and attachments, industrial
50850501. Bearings
50880301. Aeronautical equipment and supplies
51999910. Clothes hangers
73610000. Employment agencies
Work at DIVEPRO LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DIVEPRO LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
IT Service Desk Analyst (9 month Fixed Term Maternity Cover) (London)
Region: London
Company: London School of Economics and Political Science
Department: IT Service Desk
Salary: £24,760 per annum inclusive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
SPHERE Project Administrator & PA to the Director (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Engineering Faculty Office
Salary: £25,298 to £28,453
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Learning Practitioner Sports and Uniformed Public Services (Grimsby)
Region: Grimsby
Company: Grimsby Institute
Department: N\A
Salary: £10,818 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Politics and Government, Sport and Leisure, Sports Coaching
-
Postgraduate Research Education Assistant (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University of Essex
Department: Academic Section
Salary: £18,777 to £21,585 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Database Officer (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: University of Kent
Department: Development Office
Salary: £27,285 to £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT
-
Research Nurse Facilitators - The I-WOTCH study: Improving the Wellbeing of People Living With Opioid-Treated Chronic Pain (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Warwick
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Clerical Assistant (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: Sussex Centre for Language Studies (SCLS)
Salary: £18,263 to £20,411 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
IB Examiner for Information Technology in a Global Society (Bilingual English-Spanish) (Nationwide, Cardiff)
Region: Nationwide, Cardiff
Company: International Baccalaureate Organization
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages
-
Research Technician/ Laboratory Manager (London)
Region: London
Company: MiNA Therapeutics Limited
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Administrative, Property and Maintenance
-
PhD Studentship: Parkinson's and Implicit Motor Learning, Medical School (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: University of Exeter Medical School
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Sport and Leisure, Sports Science
-
Trainee Contract Administrator (Hatfield)
Region: Hatfield
Company: University of Hertfordshire
Department: Finance/Procurement
Salary: £26,829 to £29,301 pa with potential to progress to £32,004 by annual increments on achieving designated skills and experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Principal Auditor (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: Education
Salary: £39,324 to £48,327 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
Look at responds for DIVEPRO LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for DIVEPRO LIMITED. Leave a respond for DIVEPRO LIMITED. DIVEPRO LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DIVEPRO LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DIVEPRO LIMITED
Other companies related to DIVEPRO LIMITED: WILSON WATER ENGINEERS LIMITED | HAMAKOR UK LTD | THAT TINY BIKE SHOP LIMITED | T R & D EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED | IDEAL VENUE SEARCH UK LIMITED
DIVEPRO LIMITED is a private limited company located in SURREY, The United Kingdom. Company DIVEPRO LIMITED is registered at 01/08/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09157614; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DIVEPRO LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 261,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 730,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Less 10 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DIVEPRO LIMITED is Amusement and Recreation Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in DIVEPRO LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DIVEPRO LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DIVEPRO LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DIVEPRO LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
