WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

All UK companiesEducational ServicesWOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Region: WEST MIDLANDS

Address: 10 HARBORNE ROAD, EDGBASTON, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, ENGLAND, B15 3AA 10 HARBORNE ROAD, EDGBASTON, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, ENGLAND, B15 3AA

Telephone: +44 (1533) 2186316 +44 (1533) 2186316

Fax: +44 (1704) 6308080 +44 (1704) 6308080

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD, WEST MIDLANDS as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company Name: WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Company Number: 09063891
Incorporation Date: 30/05/2014
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 885,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 220,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Approx. 60

Previous names of WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Main kinds of activities for WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

372804. Military aircraft equipment and armament
552199. Used car dealers, nec
28210213. Polytetrafluoroethylene resins, teflon
30889901. Bathroom fixtures, plastics
35420500. Knurling and beading machines
38610205. Hangers, photographic film, plate, and paper
51929904. Periodicals
59999902. Auction rooms (general merchandise)
73890306. Field audits, cable television

Work at WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Catering Assistant (Canvey Island)

    Region: Canvey Island

    Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £7.23 per hour, minimum

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Senior Design Tutor in Architecture (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: School of Architecture, Building and Civil Engineering

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 pro rata per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment. Subject to annual pay award.

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building

  • Staff Communications Manager (Hendon)

    Region: Hendon

    Company: Middlesex University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £36,794 per annum inclusive of Outer London Weighting

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Fellowship and Operations Manager (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Public Health and Primary Care

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Strategic Portfolio Manager (Leicester)

    Region: Leicester

    Company: De Montfort University

    Department: People and Organisational Development

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Human Resources

  • Mental Health Advisor (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Disability and Dyslexia Services

    Salary: £28,185 to £33,210 per annum inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Associate Director of MBA Recruitment (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Saïd Business School

    Salary: £45,562 to £52,793 per annum. Grade 9.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Practice Learning Tutor (Social Work) (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Anglia Ruskin University

    Department: Teaching, Research & Scholarship

    Salary: £32,004 to £37,075 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work

  • Polymer Synthesis Chemist (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: Ossila Limited

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £20,000 to £25,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science

  • Finance Assistant (Accounts Payable) (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Brasenose College

    Salary: £18,412 to £21,220 Grade 3 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Finance

  • Postdoctoral Fellow - Integrative Structural Modeling (Hamburg - Germany)

    Region: Hamburg - Germany

    Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems

  • Doctoral Candidate Position in Optics and Photonics (Helsinki - Finland)

    Region: Helsinki - Finland

    Company: Aalto University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy

Look at responds for WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD in social networks

Read all comments for WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD. Leave a respond for WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD. WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Other companies related to WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD: METROPOLITAN ARTIST & CONCERT MANAGEMENT LIMITED | BUSINESS & FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED | STAFFORDSHIRE 4 X 4 LIMITED | TABLEAU ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED | ISOCOL LIMITED

WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD is a private limited company located in WEST MIDLANDS, The United Kingdom. Company WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD is registered at 30/05/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09063891; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 885,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 220,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD is Educational Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD, open vacancies, location of WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD, WEST MIDLANDS 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD, credits, responds, work WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors WOODBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts