DAROWSKI LTD

DAROWSKI LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DAROWSKI LTD

Region: OXFORD

Address: 4 JACK STRAWS LANE, HEADINGTON, OXFORD, OX3 0DL 4 JACK STRAWS LANE, HEADINGTON, OXFORD, OX3 0DL

Telephone: +44 (1522) 2984696 +44 (1522) 2984696

Fax: +44 (1254) 7554785 +44 (1254) 7554785

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DAROWSKI LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DAROWSKI LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DAROWSKI LTD, OXFORD as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DAROWSKI LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DAROWSKI LTD

Company Name: DAROWSKI LTD
Company Number: 09059920
Incorporation Date: 28/05/2014
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 109,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 203,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 50

Previous names of DAROWSKI LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DAROWSKI LTD

Main kinds of activities for DAROWSKI LTD

55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Addition kinds of activities for DAROWSKI LTD

08119903. Timber tracts, softwood
28650104. Anthraquinone, dyes
35770200. Key-tape equipment, except drives
39449906. Dollhouses and furniture
51990501. Chamois leather

Work at DAROWSKI LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DAROWSKI LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Restaurant Manager (Blackpool)

    Region: Blackpool

    Company: Blackpool and The Fylde College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £19,412 to £21,172 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Finance Manager (Academic) (Salford)

    Region: Salford

    Company: University of Salford

    Department: Finance

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 Grade: 8

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance

  • Senior Secretary (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Faculty of Modern and Medieval Languages

    Salary: £25,298 to £29,301

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Student Records Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University of East London Professional Services

    Department: Academic Registry

    Salary: £39,108 to £43,551 p.a. incl. London Weighting

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management

  • Internal Auditor (Brighton)

    Region: Brighton

    Company: University of Brighton

    Department: Internal Audit

    Salary: £33,943 to £40,523 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance, Human Resources

  • President and Vice-Chancellor’s Office Support Assistant (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: President and Vice-Chancellors Office

    Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 Grade 5

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Finance

Look at responds for DAROWSKI LTD in social networks

Read all comments for DAROWSKI LTD. Leave a respond for DAROWSKI LTD. DAROWSKI LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DAROWSKI LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DAROWSKI LTD

Other companies related to DAROWSKI LTD: C.M.P. LEISURE LTD. | BARROCO LOUNGE LIMITED | LEISURECO LIMITED | WILLOWVALE RENTALS LIMITED | MR STRIPES LEISURE LIMITED

DAROWSKI LTD is a private limited company located in OXFORD, The United Kingdom. Company DAROWSKI LTD is registered at 28/05/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09059920; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DAROWSKI LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 109,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 203,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DAROWSKI LTD is Automotive Dealers and Gasoline Service Stations, including 5 other directions. Products made in DAROWSKI LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DAROWSKI LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DAROWSKI LTD, open vacancies, location of DAROWSKI LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

DAROWSKI LTD, OXFORD 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DAROWSKI LTD, credits, responds, work DAROWSKI LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DAROWSKI LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts