INSTANTMODE LIMITED

All UK companiesPersonal ServicesINSTANTMODE LIMITED

INSTANTMODE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

INSTANTMODE LIMITED

Region: SURREY

Address: PO BOX 761, WOKING, SURREY, GU22 9BB PO BOX 761, WOKING, SURREY, GU22 9BB

Telephone: +44 (1429) 9387879 +44 (1429) 9387879

Fax: +44 (1292) 7708876 +44 (1292) 7708876

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of INSTANTMODE LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "INSTANTMODE LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of INSTANTMODE LIMITED, SURREY as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees INSTANTMODE LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of INSTANTMODE LIMITED

Company Name: INSTANTMODE LIMITED
Company Number: 02602256
Incorporation Date: 17/04/1991
Dissolution Date: 20/07/2004
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 681,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 287,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Approx. 90

Previous names of INSTANTMODE LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for INSTANTMODE LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for INSTANTMODE LIMITED

7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Addition kinds of activities for INSTANTMODE LIMITED

1411. Dimension stone
283401. Drugs affecting neoplasms and endrocrine systems
07210302. Crop dusting services
23940102. Canopies, fabric: made from purchased materials
31110000. Leather tanning and finishing
36340513. Trouser pressers, electric
50510100. Metal wires, ties, cables, and screening
50910600. Bicycle equipment and supplies
51490701. Bakery products

Work at INSTANTMODE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for INSTANTMODE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Lecturer, Law (Melbourne - Australia)

    Region: Melbourne - Australia

    Company: RMIT University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: AU$113,698 to AU$131,104
    £69,696.87 to £80,366.75 converted salary* p.a + 17% super

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Law

  • Executive Dean: Learning, Teaching and Student Engagement (Lincoln)

    Region: Lincoln

    Company: Bishop Grosseteste University

    Department: Learning and Teaching

    Salary: £71,297 to £80,243

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Senior Management, Student Services

  • Biobank Manager - Grade 7 (Liverpool)

    Region: Liverpool

    Company: University of Liverpool

    Department: Faculty of Health and Life Sciences

    Salary: £32,958 to £38,183 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Stokes Research Fellowship in Mathematics or Physical Sciences (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Pembroke College, Cambridge

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,452

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics

  • Administrator/Receptionist (Saint Asaph)

    Region: Saint Asaph

    Company: Glyndwr University

    Department: Business Centre Team

    Salary: £18,263 to £20,411 per annum pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Other

  • Student Information Systems Lead (Budapest - Hungary)

    Region: Budapest - Hungary

    Company: Central European University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive salary, commensurate with experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, Student Services

  • Executive Officer to the Master (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: St Catherine’s College

    Salary: £27,000 to £35,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Postdoctoral Research Associate in Cell Biology (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: School of Biological Sciences

    Salary: £32,004 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Events & Hospitality (0.5 FTE) (Northampton)

    Region: Northampton

    Company: University of Northampton

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £33,518 to £47,722 per annum (pro-rata)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Hospitality and Leisure, Business Studies

  • Assistant Curriculum Manager - Animal Management (Plumpton)

    Region: Plumpton

    Company: Plumpton College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £31,644 to £36,743 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture

  • Advanced Research Assistant - Cancer, Ageing and Somatic Mutation, Histology (Cambridge, Hinxton)

    Region: Cambridge, Hinxton

    Company: Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute

    Department: Biological Sciences

    Salary: £24,589 to £30,995 per annum, plus excellent benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics

  • Postdoctoral Prize Research Fellowships in Politics (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: Nuffield College

    Department: Department of Politics and International Relations - University of Oxford

    Salary: £30,963 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Politics and Government

Look at responds for INSTANTMODE LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for INSTANTMODE LIMITED. Leave a respond for INSTANTMODE LIMITED. INSTANTMODE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location INSTANTMODE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact INSTANTMODE LIMITED

Other companies related to INSTANTMODE LIMITED: CELESTE COMPUTING LIMITED | LIMARYN CONSULTING LIMITED | IMPACTNET LIMITED | WINNING MAP LIMITED | SABEEL HUSSAIN LIMITED

INSTANTMODE LIMITED is a private limited company located in SURREY, The United Kingdom. Company INSTANTMODE LIMITED is registered at 17/04/1991 and issued with Company Number as 02602256; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts INSTANTMODE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 681,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 287,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of INSTANTMODE LIMITED is Personal Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in INSTANTMODE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of INSTANTMODE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of INSTANTMODE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of INSTANTMODE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 20/07/2004

INSTANTMODE LIMITED, SURREY 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address INSTANTMODE LIMITED, credits, responds, work INSTANTMODE LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors INSTANTMODE LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts