BEFEU LTD
BEFEU LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
BEFEU LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: TROJAN HOUSE, TOP FLOOR, 34 ARCADIA AVENUE, LONDON, N3 2JU TROJAN HOUSE, TOP FLOOR, 34 ARCADIA AVENUE, LONDON, N3 2JU
Telephone: +44 (1467) 1767305 +44 (1467) 1767305
Fax: +44 (1639) 7754162 +44 (1639) 7754162
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of BEFEU LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BEFEU LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of BEFEU LTD
Previous names of BEFEU LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BEFEU LTD
Main kinds of activities for BEFEU LTD
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for BEFEU LTD
3241. Cement, hydraulic
23899907. Burial garments
34990201. Ice cream freezers, household, nonelectric: metal
35599925. Robots, molding and forming plastics
36340118. Toasters, electric: household
50840510. Metalworking machinery
59991606. Picture frames, ready made
Work at BEFEU LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for BEFEU LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Technician – Kit Room (Bournemouth)
Region: Bournemouth
Company: Bournemouth University
Department: N\A
Salary: £20,624 to £23,164 per annum with further progression opportunities to £25,298
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: IT
-
Lecturer in Companion Animal Epidemiologist (Hawkshead, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire)
Region: Hawkshead, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire
Company: The Royal Veterinary College, University of London
Department: Pathobiology and Population Sciences
Salary: £44,665 to £57,221 per annum, inclusive of London Weighting
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science
-
Tenure-Track Junior Group Leader in Developmental Neuroscience (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Centre for Developmental Neurobiology
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Psychology
-
Tenure Track Professorships to ERC Starting Grantees - Economics (Munich - Germany)
Region: Munich - Germany
Company: Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet Muenchen
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics
-
Research Assistant - CORA (Brayford Pool)
Region: Brayford Pool
Company: University of Lincoln
Department: Lincoln International Business School – Strategy & Enterprise
Salary: £27,285 + pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies, Media and Communications, Communication Studies
-
Technical Tutor (Media Production) (Hendon)
Region: Hendon
Company: Middlesex University
Department: Faculty of Arts & Creative Industries
Salary: £36,749 to £42,266 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Assistant Professor, Liberal Arts (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Cultures, Languages & Area Studies
Salary: £38,833 to £47,722 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages, Literature, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, Cultural Studies
-
Associate Director: Communications, Marketing & Student Recruitment (Gloucester)
Region: Gloucester
Company: University of Gloucestershire
Department: Communications, Marketing & Student Recruitment (CMSR)
Salary: £58,655 to £64,080 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management, Student Services
-
Funded PhD co-sponsored by The MTC: An exploration of Information and Communication Technologies for the Digital Revolution in Manufacturing (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing
-
PhD Studentship - Novel Optical Instrumentation for Cryogenic Environments (Cranfield)
Region: Cranfield
Company: Cranfield University
Department: Centre for Engineering Photonics
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy
-
Assistant EU Funding Manager (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: Research and Enterprise Services
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni
-
Research Assistant Zeno Karl Schindler/MINIARE Fellow (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Fitzwilliam Museum
Salary: £25,298 to £29,301
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Information Management and Librarianship, Curatorial Studies, Languages, Literature and Culture, Cultural Studies
Look at responds for BEFEU LTD in social networks
Read all comments for BEFEU LTD. Leave a respond for BEFEU LTD. BEFEU LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location BEFEU LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BEFEU LTD
Other companies related to BEFEU LTD: DG DUCTING LTD | MILESTONE MAINTENANCE LIMITED | TYRECYCLE (EAST OF SCOTLAND) LIMITED | IDL LANCASTER ROAD LIMITED | ROSEMOUNT PRIVATE CAPITAL LTD
BEFEU LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company BEFEU LTD is registered at 09/04/2014 and issued with Company Number as 08987062; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BEFEU LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 534,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 737,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. More 300 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BEFEU LTD is Educational Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in BEFEU LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BEFEU LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of BEFEU LTD, open vacancies, location of BEFEU LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 11/09/2018
