TECH REC IT LTD

All UK companiesMotion PicturesTECH REC IT LTD

TECH REC IT LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

TECH REC IT LTD

Region: STAFFORDSHIRE

Address: 91 CAVERSWALL ROAD, BLYTHE BRIDGE, STOKE ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, ST11 9BG 91 CAVERSWALL ROAD, BLYTHE BRIDGE, STOKE ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, ST11 9BG

Telephone: +44 (1733) 4691178 +44 (1733) 4691178

Fax: +44 (1482) 1338293 +44 (1482) 1338293

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of TECH REC IT LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TECH REC IT LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of TECH REC IT LTD, STAFFORDSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees TECH REC IT LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of TECH REC IT LTD

Company Name: TECH REC IT LTD
Company Number: 08900148
Incorporation Date: 18/02/2014
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 491,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 801,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Less 400

Previous names of TECH REC IT LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for TECH REC IT LTD

Main kinds of activities for TECH REC IT LTD

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Addition kinds of activities for TECH REC IT LTD

3081. Unsupported plastics film and sheet
6321. Accident and health insurance
344405. Metal housings, enclosures, casings, and other containers
507203. Power tools and accessories
573499. Computer and software stores, nec
37990103. Horse trailers, except fifth-wheel type
50830401. Cream separators, farm
87119906. Energy conservation engineering
87340200. Product testing laboratories

Work at TECH REC IT LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for TECH REC IT LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Curriculum Administrator (Construction) (Royal Leamington Spa)

    Region: Royal Leamington Spa

    Company: Warwickshire College Group

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £16,246 to £17,362 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Inclusion Practitioner (Nuns Corner) (Grimsby)

    Region: Grimsby

    Company: Grimsby Institute

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £16,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Project Support and Assurance Manager (Swansea)

    Region: Swansea

    Company: Swansea University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management

  • Finance Business Partner (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: Queen Margaret University, Edinburgh

    Department: Finance Department, Management Accounts

    Salary: Grade 6 £27,629 - £31,076 (with possible progression to £33,943)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance

  • Post-Doctoral Research Assistant in Bioinformatics (Aberystwyth)

    Region: Aberystwyth

    Company: Aberystwyth University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £32,958 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Specialist Study Skills Tutor: Mathematics/Statistics (Pontypridd)

    Region: Pontypridd

    Company: University of South Wales

    Department: Disability & Dyslexia Service

    Salary: £28,452 to £32,958 per annum pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Research Data Manager (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Nuffield Department of Orthopaedics, Rheumatology and Musculoskeletal Sciences

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management

  • Head of Foundation Studies (Al Wajh - Saudi Arabia)

    Region: Al Wajh - Saudi Arabia

    Company: Waikato Institute of Technology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: NZ$80,000 to NZ$100,000
    £45,232 to £56,540 converted salary*

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Senior Management

  • Marie Curie Early Stage Researchers (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Other Social Sciences, Politics and Government

  • Systematic Reviewer (City Of London)

    Region: City Of London

    Company: Queen Mary University of London

    Department: Centre for Primary Care and Public Health - Blizard Institute

    Salary: £32,405 to £42,431 pro rata, per annum incl. London allowance (grade 4).

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Anthropology

  • Executive Director (London)

    Region: London

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Up to £70,000 plus pension

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Senior Management

  • UFP Tutor - Biology (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Bell

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30.89 to £40.47 per hour

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology

Look at responds for TECH REC IT LTD in social networks

Read all comments for TECH REC IT LTD. Leave a respond for TECH REC IT LTD. TECH REC IT LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location TECH REC IT LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact TECH REC IT LTD

Other companies related to TECH REC IT LTD: EZE MOVERS LIMITED | FIL-GLOBAL LTD | CARBON CARE LIMITED | SATORI EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED | PEERRECRUITER LTD

TECH REC IT LTD is a private limited company located in STAFFORDSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company TECH REC IT LTD is registered at 18/02/2014 and issued with Company Number as 08900148; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts TECH REC IT LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 491,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 801,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of TECH REC IT LTD is Motion Pictures, including 9 other directions. Products made in TECH REC IT LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of TECH REC IT LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of TECH REC IT LTD, open vacancies, location of TECH REC IT LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

TECH REC IT LTD, STAFFORDSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address TECH REC IT LTD, credits, responds, work TECH REC IT LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors TECH REC IT LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts