DAZIGN LTD
DAZIGN LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DAZIGN LTD
Region: NORFOLK
Address: HIGHFIELD LODGE MAIN ROAD, SWARDESTON, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR14 8DN HIGHFIELD LODGE MAIN ROAD, SWARDESTON, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR14 8DN
Telephone: +44 (1705) 6059319 +44 (1705) 6059319
Fax: +44 (1752) 5325218 +44 (1752) 5325218
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DAZIGN LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DAZIGN LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DAZIGN LTD
Previous names of DAZIGN LTD
03/04/2014: WORLDWIDE SHOPPING LTD
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DAZIGN LTD
Main kinds of activities for DAZIGN LTD
73110 - Advertising agencies
Addition kinds of activities for DAZIGN LTD
20820100. Malt beverage products
25140605. Porch swings: metal
35699904. Brake burnishing or washing machines
36790500. Electronic switches
37249914. Starting vibrators, aircraft engine
84129903. Planetarium
Work at DAZIGN LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DAZIGN LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Audit and Compliance Manager, UK Pathways (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £50,000 to £60,000 per annum pro-rata depending on experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance, Senior Management
-
Research Fellow (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry University
Department: N\A
Salary: £37,713 to £53,698 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing
-
PhD Studentship – Metacognition and Decision-Making Capacity In Health and Neuropsychiatric Disorders (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Psychology, Biological Sciences, Genetics, Biochemistry
-
Press Officer (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: External Relations
Salary: £31,604 to £38,832 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
PhD Studentship: Designing and Embedding IC Dies Into Yarn Without Dedicated Signal Interconnections to be Woven Into Wearable Cloth (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Research Assistant/Postdoctoral Research Associate (Radiation Effects In Glass–Ceramic Interfaces) Grade 6/7 (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: University of Liverpool
Department: Department of Mechanical, Materials and Aerospace Engineering
Salary: £27,629 to £33,943 pa
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Other Engineering
-
Income Assistant (Portsmouth)
Region: Portsmouth
Company: University of Portsmouth
Department: Finance
Salary: £22,214 to £25,728 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Finance
-
CYP-IAPT Clinical Tutor (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Psychology
Salary: £40,522 to £48,327 per annum (pro rata), plus £2,923 per annum London Allowance (pro rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Lecturer in Psychology - Grade 8 (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: University of Liverpool
Department: Department of Psychological Sciences
Salary: £39,324 to £49,772 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Research Associate (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Department of Molecular Biology and Biotechnology
Salary: £30,175 to £32,004 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Faculty Position in Physiology (Erbil - Iraq)
Region: Erbil - Iraq
Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler
Department: N\A
Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology
-
Associate Professor in HRM/OB (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Nottingham University Business School
Salary: £49,772 to £59,400 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management, Management
Look at responds for DAZIGN LTD in social networks
Read all comments for DAZIGN LTD. Leave a respond for DAZIGN LTD. DAZIGN LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DAZIGN LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DAZIGN LTD
Other companies related to DAZIGN LTD: ACUTE CARE SERVICES LIMITED | NAVARONE LTD | ONELINEONLINE LIMITED | UXBRIDGE ADVERTISER LIMITED | PAULO CHAINHO MEDIA LIMITED
DAZIGN LTD is a private limited company located in NORFOLK, The United Kingdom. Company DAZIGN LTD is registered at 16/01/2014 and issued with Company Number as 08847686; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DAZIGN LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 578,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 129,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. More 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DAZIGN LTD is Business Services, including 6 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in DAZIGN LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DAZIGN LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DAZIGN LTD, open vacancies, location of DAZIGN LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 19/01/2016
