EXOM LTD
EXOM LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
EXOM LTD
Region: SURREY
Address: WOODLANDS, 415 LIMPSFIELD RD, WARLINGHAM, SURREY, CR6 9HA WOODLANDS, 415 LIMPSFIELD RD, WARLINGHAM, SURREY, CR6 9HA
Telephone: +44 (1223) 2869823 +44 (1223) 2869823
Fax: +44 (1202) 4318882 +44 (1202) 4318882
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of EXOM LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "EXOM LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of EXOM LTD
Previous names of EXOM LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for EXOM LTD
Main kinds of activities for EXOM LTD
59113 - Television programme production activities
Addition kinds of activities for EXOM LTD
331302. Ferroalloys
503101. Building materials, exterior
729910. Personal financial services
22219906. Voiles, manmade fiber and silk
28690507. Vanillin, synthetic
36130203. Distribution boards, electric
39440311. Dominoes
62119901. Mortgages, buying and selling
73740101. Calculating service (computer)
76239903. Refrigerator repair service
Work at EXOM LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for EXOM LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Rail Traction and Rolling Stock Instructor (Ilford)
Region: Ilford
Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology
Department: N\A
Salary: Up to £35,000 per annum, plus London weighting
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering
-
Science Education Technician (0.81 FTE) (Roehampton)
Region: Roehampton
Company: University of Roehampton
Department: School of Education
Salary: £26,407 to £30,026 inclusive of London Weighting Allowance
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy
-
ANODE Data Coordinator/Administrative Assistant (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: National Perinatal Epidemiology Unit
Salary: £24,983 to £29,799 Grade 5 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
SEND Graduate Researcher (3 Years Fixed-Term) (Keele)
Region: Keele
Company: Keele University
Department: Faculty of Natural Sciences - School of Computing and Mathematics
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Lecturer / Senior Lecturer in Statistics (Melbourne - Australia)
Region: Melbourne - Australia
Company: University of Melbourne
Department: School of Mathematics and Statistics, Faculty of Science
Salary: AU$98,775 to AU$139,510
£61,052.83 to £86,231.13 converted salary* per annum plus 17% superannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics
-
Associate Director or Director – Tumour Biology (London)
Region: London
Company: Autolus
Department: Translational Research
Salary: Competitive + with benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Senior Management
-
Associate Professor and Director of Liberal Arts (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Cultures, Languages & Area Studies
Salary: £49,772 to £59,400 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages, Literature, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Philosophy, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, Cultural Studies
-
Research Technician (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Cancer Institute
Salary: £27,545 to £32,281 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology
-
Funded PhD Studentship: Adaptive Control of High Harmonic Generation for Ultrafast Microscopy (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: Physics
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Scientist – CO2 Human Emissions Project (Assimilation and Integration) (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: European Centre for Medium-Range Weather Forecasts (ECMWF)
Department: Research / Copernicus
Salary: £56,487 per annum (Grade A2)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Geology, Environmental Sciences
-
UK/EU PhD Studentship on Advanced NMR Techniques for the Quantitative Evaluation of Functionalised Nanoscale Silica (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Chemical Engineering and Biotechnology
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering
-
PhD Studentship: Structure and Design of Cyclic Peptides for Drug Development (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Biological Sciences, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Computer Science, Computer Science
Look at responds for EXOM LTD in social networks
Read all comments for EXOM LTD. Leave a respond for EXOM LTD. EXOM LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location EXOM LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact EXOM LTD
Other companies related to EXOM LTD: TAJIRI PRODUCTION LIMITED | MEDIA SERVICES BUREAU LIMITED | STUDIO 7 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED | CRESSWELL CONSULTANCY LIMITED | SAME OLD SCENE LTD
EXOM LTD is a private limited company located in SURREY, The United Kingdom. Company EXOM LTD is registered at 13/01/2014 and issued with Company Number as 08842742; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts EXOM LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 593,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 779,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. More 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of EXOM LTD is Miscellaneous Retail, including 10 other directions. Products made in EXOM LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of EXOM LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of EXOM LTD, open vacancies, location of EXOM LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
