IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Region: COVENTRY
Address: 23 BARBICAN RISE, COVENTRY, CV2 5NR 23 BARBICAN RISE, COVENTRY, CV2 5NR
Telephone: +44 (1533) 2607792 +44 (1533) 2607792
Fax: +44 (1783) 3459969 +44 (1783) 3459969
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Previous names of IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
09900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Addition kinds of activities for IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
339899. Metal heat treating, nec
07610000. Farm labor contractors
35310804. Bucket or scarifier teeth
50949905. Silverware or plated ware
57199903. Brushes
73590200. Coin-operated machine rental services
73630100. Labor resource services
92210203. Municipal police
Work at IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Research Associate/Fellow (Fixed-Term) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: N\A
Salary: £26,495 to £32,548 per annum, depending on skills and experience (minimum £29799 with relevant PhD). Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics
-
Research Associate: HealthCare Process Engineer (Londonderry)
Region: Londonderry
Company: Ulster University
Department: School of Biomedical Sciences
Salary: £27,300 to £30,705
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Senior Business Analyst (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: IT Services
Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 Grade 8 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT
-
Research Support Officer (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Business School
Salary: £26,052 to £31,076 per annum (Grade 6)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Research Assistant/Research Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Bioengineering
Salary: £32,380 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering
-
Mechanical Project Engineer (fixed term) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Engineering
Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum, depending on skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
PATROLS Research Assistant (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: Swansea University Medical School
Salary: £28,936 to £32,548
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Lecturer in Economic Geography (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: N\A
Salary: £41,212 to £47,722 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Urban and Rural Planning, Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Human and Social Geography, Business and Management Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Research Assistant/Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Bioengineering
Salary: £32,380 to £44,220
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology
-
Research Associate in Custom Computing (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,380 to £34,040 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Research Fellow in Molecular Cell Biology and Microscopy (79149-087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Warwick Medical School Biomedical Cell Biology
Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Professorship of Applied Statistics (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Statistics
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
Look at responds for IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED. Leave a respond for IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED. IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Other companies related to IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED: KEY ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED | AMS 2866 LIMITED | PCPATCHERS TECHNOLOGY LTD | BLACKDOOR CAPITAL LTD | PHIL HITCHEN OILFIELD TRAINING LTD
IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED is a private limited company located in COVENTRY, The United Kingdom. Company IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED is registered at 19/12/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08820645; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 801,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 233,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED is Fishing, Hunting and Trapping, including 8 other directions. Products made in IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of IPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
