TPHM LTD

TPHM LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

TPHM LTD

Region: BERKSHIRE

Address: 13 WHITTLE PARKWAY, SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, SL1 6DQ 13 WHITTLE PARKWAY, SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, SL1 6DQ

Telephone: +44 (1234) 9709958 +44 (1234) 9709958

Fax: +44 (1246) 3475779 +44 (1246) 3475779

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of TPHM LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TPHM LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of TPHM LTD, BERKSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees TPHM LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of TPHM LTD

Company Name: TPHM LTD
Company Number: 08726039
Incorporation Date: 10/10/2013
Dissolution Date: 19/05/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 825,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 781,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Less 30

Previous names of TPHM LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for TPHM LTD

Main kinds of activities for TPHM LTD

None Supplied

Addition kinds of activities for TPHM LTD

162300. Water, sewer, and utility lines
354899. Welding apparatus, nec
24910203. Railroad cross-ties, treated wood
51449900. Poultry and poultry products, nec
58120309. Food bars
76299901. Aircraft electrical equipment repair
82210201. Service academy

Work at TPHM LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for TPHM LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: St George's, University of London

    Department: Molecular & Clinical Sciences

    Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 plus £3,027 London Weighting pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy

  • Research Nurse (Bradford)

    Region: Bradford

    Company: University of Bradford

    Department: Faculty of Life Sciences, School of Pharmacy and Medical Sciences

    Salary: £29,799 to £32,548 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Library Supervisor (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: Birmingham City University

    Department: Library and Learning Resources

    Salary: £28,508 to £30,986

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Bioinformatician – Tropical Crops Diversity Analysis (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: Earlham Institute

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £31,250 to £38,100 per annum depending on qualifications and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Other Biological Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems

  • Shaping Futures Localities Project Officer Grade 6 (4 Posts) (Liverpool)

    Region: Liverpool

    Company: University of Liverpool

    Department: External Relations, Marketing and Communications (ERMC)

    Salary: £27,629 to £32,004 pa

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Research Fellow in Synthetic Organic Chemistry (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: School of Chemistry

    Salary: £29,301 to £40,523 a year

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • Variable Hours Lecturer in Health and Social Care / Early Years (Aylesbury)

    Region: Aylesbury

    Company: Aylesbury College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £19.58 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies

  • Research Support Officer (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Faculty of Engineering - Department of Mechanical Engineering

    Salary: £25,023 to £28,292 per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering

  • Social Researcher/Economist; Senior Social Researcher/Senior Economist (London)

    Region: London

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,000 to £36,000 per annum, depending on qualifications and experience.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies

  • Post-Doctoral Research Associate (Liverpool)

    Region: Liverpool

    Company: Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine

    Department: The International Public Health Department

    Salary: £32,958 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Cancer Institute

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Other Biological Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

  • PhD Studentship: Model Reduction and Homogenisation for Filtration and Adsorption (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Mathematical Sciences

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics

Look at responds for TPHM LTD in social networks

Read all comments for TPHM LTD. Leave a respond for TPHM LTD. TPHM LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location TPHM LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact TPHM LTD

Other companies related to TPHM LTD: MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED | ASK HOTEL LIMITED | MARK DAWSON DRIVING LTD | RIGHT REMUNERATION LIMITED | ARNOLD PROSSER LTD

TPHM LTD is a private limited company located in BERKSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company TPHM LTD is registered at 10/10/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08726039; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts TPHM LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 825,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 781,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of TPHM LTD is Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps, and Other Lodging Places, including 7 other directions. Products made in TPHM LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of TPHM LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of TPHM LTD, open vacancies, location of TPHM LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 19/05/2015

TPHM LTD, BERKSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address TPHM LTD, credits, responds, work TPHM LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors TPHM LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts