REPBOOK LIMITED

All UK companiesEducational ServicesREPBOOK LIMITED

REPBOOK LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

REPBOOK LIMITED

Region: GREATER MANCHESTER

Address: NAVKAR HOUSE UNIT 6 ASHBROOK OFFICE PARK, LONGSTONE ROAD, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER, M22 5LB NAVKAR HOUSE UNIT 6 ASHBROOK OFFICE PARK, LONGSTONE ROAD, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER, M22 5LB

Telephone: +44 (1789) 1411132 +44 (1789) 1411132

Fax: +44 (1339) 7942708 +44 (1339) 7942708

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of REPBOOK LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "REPBOOK LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of REPBOOK LIMITED, GREATER MANCHESTER as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees REPBOOK LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of REPBOOK LIMITED

Company Name: REPBOOK LIMITED
Company Number: 08710989
Incorporation Date: 30/09/2013
Dissolution Date: 13/11/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 550,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 238,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 300

Previous names of REPBOOK LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for REPBOOK LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for REPBOOK LIMITED

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for REPBOOK LIMITED

1611. Highway and street construction
13219906. Isobutane (natural) production
20330306. Fruit nectars: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
29520201. Brick siding, asphalt
36310102. Electric ranges, domestic
36329904. Refrigerators, mechanical and absorption: household
37920000. Travel trailers and campers
50990207. Shavings, wood

Work at REPBOOK LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for REPBOOK LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Part-time Midwifery Care Assistant (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Nuffield Department of Obstetrics and Gynaecology

    Salary: £21,585 to £24,983

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing, Medical Technology

  • Emmanuel College Research Fellowships 2018 (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Emmanuel College

    Salary: £22,161 to £25,830

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Nutrition, Nursing, Medical Technology, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Maritime Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering, Information Management and Librarianship, Librarianship, Information Science, Curatorial Studies, Other Information Management and Librarianship, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, History of Art, Archaeology, Philosophy, Theology and Religious Studies

  • Learning Technology Support Technician (AV) (Elephant And Castle)

    Region: Elephant And Castle

    Company: University of the Arts London, London College of Communication

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,274 to £34,515

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: Other

  • Senior Lecturer/Reader (Associate Professor) (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: Biology & Biochemistry

    Salary: £48,327 rising to £55,998

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Project Performance Analyst , KTP Associate, GallifordTry (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: School of Architecture, Building and Civil Engineering

    Salary: £25,000 to £27,000 per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT

  • Lecturer in Nursing (Scotland)

    Region: Scotland

    Company: Abertay University

    Department: Division of Mental Health and Counselling

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 Grade 7

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Senior Lecturer/Reader in Composites Manufacture and Design (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Department of Aerospace Engineering

    Salary: £49,772 to £55,998

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Other Engineering

  • College Intelligence Business Partner (Derby)

    Region: Derby

    Company: University of Derby

    Department: Corporate Intelligence Unit

    Salary: £34,935 to £37,517 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer/Reader in Accounting (Colchester)

    Region: Colchester

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £39,993 to £56,951 per annum (see advert text for details)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance

  • Research Development Manager - Mathematical Science (80764-078) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Mathematics

    Salary: £49,149 to £56,950 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Finance

  • Research Associate (Chemometrics) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Surgery and Cancer/Computational and Systems Medicine/Medicine

    Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Senior Lecturer/Lecturer in History (Newcastle Upon Tyne)

    Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne

    Company: Northumbria University

    Department: Faculty of Arts, Design and Social Sciences

    Salary: £33,943 to £48,327

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History

Look at responds for REPBOOK LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for REPBOOK LIMITED. Leave a respond for REPBOOK LIMITED. REPBOOK LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location REPBOOK LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact REPBOOK LIMITED

Other companies related to REPBOOK LIMITED: WINCHCOMBE FINANCE LIMITED | LEKONA LIMITED | ZIMPLE LIMITED | HMPN LIMITED | ZINET LTD

REPBOOK LIMITED is a private limited company located in GREATER MANCHESTER, The United Kingdom. Company REPBOOK LIMITED is registered at 30/09/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08710989; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts REPBOOK LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 550,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 238,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 300 employees work in the company.
The main activity of REPBOOK LIMITED is Educational Services, including 8 other directions. Products made in REPBOOK LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of REPBOOK LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of REPBOOK LIMITED, open vacancies, location of REPBOOK LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 13/11/2018

REPBOOK LIMITED, GREATER MANCHESTER 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address REPBOOK LIMITED, credits, responds, work REPBOOK LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors REPBOOK LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts