REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED
REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED
Region: SUFFOLK
Address: 12 WESTERN CLOSE, RUSHMERE ST. ANDREW, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP4 5UU 12 WESTERN CLOSE, RUSHMERE ST. ANDREW, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP4 5UU
Telephone: +44 (1263) 6148758 +44 (1263) 6148758
Fax: +44 (1736) 7180597 +44 (1736) 7180597
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED
Previous names of REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Addition kinds of activities for REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED
07210407. Irrigation system operation, not providing water
26780103. Notebooks: made from purchased paper
30899906. Blister or bubble formed packaging, plastics
36450100. Lamp and light shades
59990400. Binoculars and telescopes
Work at REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Learning Resources Assistant (Chester)
Region: Chester
Company: University of Chester
Department: Learning and Information Services
Salary: £18,777 to £20,411 per annum (pro-rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Education Guidance Officer (FE) (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: The Academy of Contemporary Music
Department: ACM Guildford
Salary: £30,000 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Research Assistant (Part Time) (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Queen's University Belfast
Department: Centre for Public Health , School of Medicine, Dentistry and Biomedical Sciences
Salary: £27,285 to £30,688 per annum pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
Cleaners (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Commercial & Campus Support Services
Salary: £14,767 to £15,976 p.a. pro rata, Grade 2
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
Research Officer (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: College of Science, Department of Physics
Salary: £33,518 to £38,833 per annum together with USS benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Fetal Ultrasound Image Analysis (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Institute of Biomedical Engineering
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Computer Science, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence
-
Research Assistant - CORA (Brayford Pool)
Region: Brayford Pool
Company: University of Lincoln
Department: Lincoln International Business School – Strategy & Enterprise
Salary: £27,285 + pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies, Media and Communications, Communication Studies
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Control of T Cell Activation (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Sir William Dunn School of Pathology
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Research Associate in Monitoring Complex Systems with Rare High Consequence Events: Cyber-Security Workstream (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Mathematics
Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems
-
Planning Officer - Strategic Planning (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Planning and Resource Allocation Section
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT, Library Services and Information Management
-
Programme Leaders (Fellows in Dementia and Neurodegeneration) (London)
Region: London
Company: UCL Institute of Neurology
Department: UK Dementia Research Institute at UCL (hub)
Salary: £42,304 to £65,989 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Psychology
-
IBSS Associate Professor/Lecturer in Economics (Suzhou - China)
Region: Suzhou - China
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: ¥246,840 to ¥525,876
£27,892.92 to £59,423.99 converted salary* gross per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics
Look at responds for REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED. Leave a respond for REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED. REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED
Other companies related to REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED: SILVER-KEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED | PARTITIONING EQUIPMENT LIMITED | AS ICT SOLUTIONS LIMITED | 3D IMAGING LTD | LONGMAN IT SERVICES LTD
REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED is a private limited company located in SUFFOLK, The United Kingdom. Company REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED is registered at 10/09/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08683908; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 149,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 148,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Approx. 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 5 other directions. Products made in REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of REDUCED COMPLEXITY LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
