TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

All UK companiesMetal MiningTRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

Region: BELFAST

Address: MTS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 1 LANYON QUAY, BELFAST, NORTHERN IRELAND, BT1 3LG MTS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 1 LANYON QUAY, BELFAST, NORTHERN IRELAND, BT1 3LG

Telephone: +44 (1569) 3612468 +44 (1569) 3612468

Fax: +44 (1292) 7436626 +44 (1292) 7436626

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED, BELFAST as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

Company Name: TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED
Company Number: NI021883
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 352,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 703,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 60

Previous names of TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Addition kinds of activities for TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

205102. Cakes, pies, and pastries
344699. Architectural metalwork, nec
23860100. Leather and sheep-lined coats and hats
27520000. Commercial printing, lithographic
28190204. Hydrochloric acid
79970101. Curling club, membership

Work at TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Practice Education Lecturer in Paramedic Practice (1 post) (Ormskirk)

    Region: Ormskirk

    Company: Edge Hill University

    Department: Faculty of Health & Social Care

    Salary: £32,958 to £37,075 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Nursing

  • Kitchen Porter (Canterbury)

    Region: Canterbury

    Company: University of Kent

    Department: Commercial Services - Gulbenkian

    Salary: £15,721 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Casual IT Helpdesk Analyst (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: Leeds Trinity University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £10.57 per hour

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, IT

  • Financial Accountant (Kensington, Home Based)

    Region: Kensington, Home Based

    Company: Royal College of Art

    Department: Finance

    Salary: £40,290 to £43,796 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance

  • Head Chef (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Commercial Services

    Salary: £34,137 to £40,317 per annum - including London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Senior Researcher/Postdoc – eHealth/Connected Health/Internet of Things (Cork)

    Region: Cork

    Company: Cork Institute of Technology

    Department: Software Innovation and Machine Intelligence Applications Group (SIGMA)

    Salary: €40,715 to €50,487
    £37,502.59 to £46,503.58 converted salary* per annum (based on experience)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems

  • PhD Studentship: Conceptual Design Analytical Tool Development for Preliminary Sizing and Weight Estimation of Wing Structures (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Aerospace Engineering

  • Outreach Officer (Primary Schools) (fixed-term) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: UK Recruitment, Admissions & Widening Participation

    Salary: £22,494 to £26,829 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Administrator (fixed term, part time) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Engineering

    Salary: £22,494 to £26,829 per annum pro-rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Postdoctoral Research Associate in Intestinal Fibroblast Subsets (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Nuffield Department of Orthopaedics, Rheumatology and Musculoskeletal Sciences

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Research Assistant (Dublin)

    Region: Dublin

    Company: University College Dublin

    Department: School of Agriculture & Food Science

    Salary: please see advert for salary details

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Botany, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Postdoctoral Fellowship (Heidelberg - Germany)

    Region: Heidelberg - Germany

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences

Look at responds for TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED. Leave a respond for TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED. TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED

Other companies related to TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED: LONDONDERRY MAYFAIR | PREMIUM TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED | THAME LTD | MY NAN'S JAM LIMITED | CAPITAL BREAD LTD

TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED is a private limited company located in BELFAST, The United Kingdom. Company TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED is registered at and issued with Company Number as NI021883; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 352,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 703,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED is Metal Mining, including 6 other directions. Products made in TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED, open vacancies, location of TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED, BELFAST 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED, credits, responds, work TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors TRIPLICATE DESIGN LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts