DELECTANCE LTD
DELECTANCE LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DELECTANCE LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: 7 TILEYARD ROAD, LONDON, N7 9AH 7 TILEYARD ROAD, LONDON, N7 9AH
Telephone: +44 (1569) 9389011 +44 (1569) 9389011
Fax: +44 (1705) 2609387 +44 (1705) 2609387
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DELECTANCE LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DELECTANCE LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DELECTANCE LTD
Previous names of DELECTANCE LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DELECTANCE LTD
Main kinds of activities for DELECTANCE LTD
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Addition kinds of activities for DELECTANCE LTD
201501. Chicken slaughtering and processing
399100. Brooms and brushes
14420100. Sand mining
30690400. Air-supported rubber structures
31110100. Equestrian leather products
Work at DELECTANCE LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DELECTANCE LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Lecturer in Internet Design (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: Faculty of Art and Humanities, School of Art, Design and Architecture
Salary: £33,518 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems
-
Clinical Care Coordinator (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences (NDCN)
Salary: £28,098 to £33,518 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
AskBU Student Adviser (Bournemouth)
Region: Bournemouth
Company: Bournemouth University
Department: Student Services
Salary: £18,412 to £20,624 per annum with progression opportunities to £22,494
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Lecturer in Graphic Design (50% of Full Time) (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Ulster University
Department: N\A
Salary: £34,540 to £49,177 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design
-
Student Services Administrator (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: Queen Margaret University, Edinburgh
Department: Student Services
Salary: Grade 3: £16,961 - £18,940 (progression possible to £20,624)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Lecturer in International Business and Management (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: Alliance MBS - PMO Division
Salary: £35,550 to £38,833
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies
-
HPC Systems Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: Guy's & St Thomas' Hospital NHS Trust
Department: N\A
Salary: £31,562 to £41,630 per annum, inclusive of High Cost London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Administrative, IT
-
Senior Lecturer in Education (Degree Apprenticeship Course Leader) (Portsmouth)
Region: Portsmouth
Company: University of Portsmouth
Department: Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, School of Education and Childhood Studies
Salary: £38,833 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Teacher Training, Education Studies
-
Research Fellow (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Metallurgy and Materials within the College of Engineering and Physical Sciences
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 With potential progression once in post to £40,523 a year.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology
-
Associate and Professional Tutor (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Psychology
Salary: Will Be Negotiable
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
George Pitt-Rivers Professorship of Archaeological Science (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Archaeology and Anthropology
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, Archaeology
-
UFP Tutor - Maths (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Bell
Department: N\A
Salary: £30.89 to £40.47 per hour
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics
Look at responds for DELECTANCE LTD in social networks
Read all comments for DELECTANCE LTD. Leave a respond for DELECTANCE LTD. DELECTANCE LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DELECTANCE LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DELECTANCE LTD
Other companies related to DELECTANCE LTD: WEST END WHOLEFOODS LIMITED | ST. ANDREWS LINKS GOLF SHOPS LIMITED | JANCREE LIMITED | BANGLA FISH BAZAAR LIMITED | FASHION COUTURE LIMITED
DELECTANCE LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company DELECTANCE LTD is registered at 16/07/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08611013; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DELECTANCE LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 466,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 427,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DELECTANCE LTD is Transportation Services, including 5 other directions. Products made in DELECTANCE LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DELECTANCE LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DELECTANCE LTD, open vacancies, location of DELECTANCE LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
