SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED
SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED
Region: DURHAM
Address: ESH HOUSE BOWBURN NORTH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BOWBURN, DURHAM, DH6 5PF ESH HOUSE BOWBURN NORTH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BOWBURN, DURHAM, DH6 5PF
Telephone: +44 (1678) 1388186 +44 (1678) 1388186
Fax: +44 (1307) 5059143 +44 (1307) 5059143
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED
Previous names of SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED
41100 - Development of building projects
Addition kinds of activities for SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED
353202. Mineral beneficiation equipment
17610104. Skylight installation
20449904. Enriched rice (vitamin and mineral fortified)
23849903. Housecoats, except children's: from purchased materials
35850500. Soda fountain and beverage dispensing equipment and parts
37310114. Trawlers, building and repairing
47890301. Cabs, horse drawn: for hire
73790201. Computer hardware requirements analysis
Work at SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Lecturer in Museum Studies (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: Museum Studies
Salary: £38,833 to £47,722
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Information Management and Librarianship, Curatorial Studies
-
Professor of Entrepreneurship (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: King’s Business School
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Business Studies
-
Institute Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Department of Clinical Epidemiology
Salary: £34,635 to £41,864 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Research Assistant (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: John Innes Centre, Norwich
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,300 to £29,750 per annum depending on qualifications and experience
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Wolfson CARD/Neuroscience
Salary: £33,518
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Clinical Data Manager/Tissue Collector (Sutton)
Region: Sutton
Company: Institute of Cancer Research
Department: Clinical Academic Radiotherapy (Dearnaley)
Salary: £20,912 to £31,134 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Library Services and Information Management
-
Academy Head Coach - Team Bath Netball (fixed-term post) (Bath)
Region: Bath
Company: University of Bath
Department: Sports Development & Recreation
Salary: £25,298 rising to £31,076
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Sport and Leisure, Sports Coaching
-
Project Careers Adviser (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: City, University of London
Department: Professional Services
Salary: £28,936 to £35,550
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Course Leader - FdA/BA (Hons) Photography (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University Centre Colchester
Department: N\A
Salary: £28,900 to £35,500 per annum (part-time salary £17,350 to £21,300 per annum)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Senior Manager (Swindon)
Region: Swindon
Company: Economic and Social Research Council - ESRC
Department: N\A
Salary: £37,415 per annum
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Other Social Sciences, Library Services and Information Management, Senior Management
-
Customer Service Adviser (Harwell)
Region: Harwell
Company: Jisc
Department: N\A
Salary: £22,250 + per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
PhD Studentship: Fog-aided Wireless Networks for Communication, Caching and Computing: Theoretical and Algorithmic Foundations (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Department of Informatics
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence
Look at responds for SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED. Leave a respond for SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED. SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED
Other companies related to SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED: BERRIDON HALL LIMITED | YIANIS LIMITED | PRACTICAL DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT LTD | D&S CONTRACTS LIMITED | GREENFIELDS (SW) LIMITED
SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED is a private limited company located in DURHAM, The United Kingdom. Company SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED is registered at 10/07/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08604445; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 689,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 355,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 8 other directions. Products made in SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SET CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 14/08/2018
