PROJECT505 LTD

All UK companiesMetal MiningPROJECT505 LTD

PROJECT505 LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

PROJECT505 LTD

Region: MILTON KEYNES

Address: 3 SUMMERGILL COURT, HEELANDS, MILTON KEYNES, MK13 7LU 3 SUMMERGILL COURT, HEELANDS, MILTON KEYNES, MK13 7LU

Telephone: +44 (1472) 2718568 +44 (1472) 2718568

Fax: +44 (1668) 6311984 +44 (1668) 6311984

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of PROJECT505 LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PROJECT505 LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of PROJECT505 LTD, MILTON KEYNES as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees PROJECT505 LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of PROJECT505 LTD

Company Name: PROJECT505 LTD
Company Number: 08560613
Incorporation Date: 07/06/2013
Dissolution Date: 11/08/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 642,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 482,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Approx. 100

Previous names of PROJECT505 LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for PROJECT505 LTD

Main kinds of activities for PROJECT505 LTD

10110 - Processing and preserving of meat

Addition kinds of activities for PROJECT505 LTD

4724. Travel agencies
365299. Prerecorded records and tapes, nec
38250218. Microwave test equipment
49259900. Gas production and/or distribution, nec
51549905. Sheep
51729904. Naptha
73490200. Building component cleaning service

Work at PROJECT505 LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for PROJECT505 LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Lecturer In Games, Animation & Visual Effects (Teesside University)

    Region: Teesside University

    Company: Teesside University

    Department: School Of Computing

    Salary: £30,175 to £48,327 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Creative Arts and Design, Design, Other Creative Arts

  • Course Leader in Law and Practice (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: CU Coventry

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £36,032 to £40,242 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Law

  • Bodleian Japanese Librarian (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Bodleian Libraries: Bodleian Japanese Library

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 Grade 8 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Assistant Librarian (Subscriptions and Licensing) (Elephant And Castle)

    Region: Elephant And Castle

    Company: University of the Arts London, London College of Communication

    Department: Academic Development and Services

    Salary: £28,274 Pro Rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Animal Technician (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £18,940 to £21,843

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science

  • Production Controller (Free Learning Projects) (Milton Keynes)

    Region: Milton Keynes

    Company: Open University

    Department: Learning and Teaching Innovation (LTI)

    Salary: £32,004 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Careers Consultant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: BPP University Limited

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Lecturer / Senior Lecturer in Transport and Logistics (Muscat - Oman)

    Region: Muscat - Oman

    Company: Muscat University

    Department: Faculty of Transport and Logistics

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering, Business and Management Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Senior Lecturer in Medical Education (Knowledge of Health & Illness and Problem Based Learning) - Multiannual (Limerick)

    Region: Limerick

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €69,965 to €91,270
    £63,703.13 to £83,101.34 converted salary* p.a

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • Research Associate: Process Modelling of Bioenergy Systems including Bioenergy with Carbon Capture and Storage (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The University of Manchester

    Department: School of Mechanical, Aerospace & Civil Engineering

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Head of the Eccles Centre for American Studies (London)

    Region: London

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £61,000 to £73,200 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management, Senior Management, International Activities

  • UFP Tutor - Chemistry (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Bell

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30.89 to £40.47 per hour

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

Look at responds for PROJECT505 LTD in social networks

Read all comments for PROJECT505 LTD. Leave a respond for PROJECT505 LTD. PROJECT505 LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location PROJECT505 LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PROJECT505 LTD

Other companies related to PROJECT505 LTD: CHERRYSTONE GROUP LIMITED | PYOUR LIMITED | LETSMAKEUP LIMITED | VILANDO PRESTIGE LTD | OZZONE LTD

PROJECT505 LTD is a private limited company located in MILTON KEYNES, The United Kingdom. Company PROJECT505 LTD is registered at 07/06/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08560613; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts PROJECT505 LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 642,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 482,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Approx. 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of PROJECT505 LTD is Metal Mining, including 7 other directions. Products made in PROJECT505 LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of PROJECT505 LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of PROJECT505 LTD, open vacancies, location of PROJECT505 LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 11/08/2015

PROJECT505 LTD, MILTON KEYNES 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address PROJECT505 LTD, credits, responds, work PROJECT505 LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors PROJECT505 LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts