SEMAY LTD.
SEMAY LTD. contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SEMAY LTD.
Region: ESSEX
Address: 108 CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG3 8LY 108 CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG3 8LY
Telephone: +44 (1524) 2115994 +44 (1524) 2115994
Fax: +44 (1274) 9751309 +44 (1274) 9751309
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SEMAY LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SEMAY LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data of SEMAY LTD.
Previous names of SEMAY LTD.
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SEMAY LTD.
Main kinds of activities for SEMAY LTD.
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Addition kinds of activities for SEMAY LTD.
384301. Dental equipment
22829903. Spooling yarn
32750102. Plaster and plasterboard, gypsum
33160104. Wire, flat, cold-rolled strip: not made in hot-rolled mills
35550201. Plates, metal: engravers'
Work at SEMAY LTD.: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SEMAY LTD. now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Computer Vision and Machine Learning (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Engineering Science
Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence
-
Research Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Developmental Biology & Cancer
Salary: £34,056 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Casual Employability Tutor in Food Production and Manufacturing (Grimsby)
Region: Grimsby
Company: Grimsby Institute
Department: N\A
Salary: £23.61 to £25.61 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Hospitality and Leisure
-
Tissue Bank Phlebotomist (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: Barts Cancer Institute - Director’s Office
Salary: £18,096 to £19,430 per annum incl. London allowance (grade 2).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology
-
Lecturer in Chemistry (Pontypridd)
Region: Pontypridd
Company: University of South Wales
Department: School of Applied Sciences
Salary: £33,943 to £39,324 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Senior Business Analyst (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: Technology and Information Services
Salary: £33,518 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Hugh Green Foundation Chair in Addiction Research (Auckland - New Zealand)
Region: Auckland - New Zealand
Company: University of Auckland, New Zealand
Department: Faculty of Medical and Health Sciences (FMHS)
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Other Social Sciences
-
Development Officer (Research) – AD1635AC (St Andrews)
Region: St Andrews
Company: University of St Andrews
Department: Development Office
Salary: £26,052 to £31,076
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni
-
Marketing Manager (York)
Region: York
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,548 to £37,706 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Associate Director of MBA Recruitment (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Saïd Business School
Salary: £45,562 to £52,793 per annum. Grade 9.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
PhD Scholarship Opportunities in Health (Brisbane - Australia)
Region: Brisbane - Australia
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Nutrition, Nursing, Medical Technology, Psychology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Other Social Sciences
-
Four-Year EngD Scholarship with the National Composites Centre: “Development of Systems and Processes for Automated Preforming” (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Faculty of Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing
Look at responds for SEMAY LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for SEMAY LTD.. Leave a respond for SEMAY LTD.. SEMAY LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SEMAY LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact SEMAY LTD.
Other companies related to SEMAY LTD.: UBIQUITY HEALTHCARE LIMITED | LS DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED | GLASSBLADE LTD. | NEOTRINO LTD | LIME CRM LTD
SEMAY LTD. is a private limited company located in ESSEX, The United Kingdom. Company SEMAY LTD. is registered at 22/04/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08498090; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SEMAY LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 593,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 150,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SEMAY LTD. is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 5 other directions. Products made in SEMAY LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SEMAY LTD. is not found. You can also view reviews of SEMAY LTD., open vacancies, location of SEMAY LTD. on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 23/08/2016
