BOREV LTD

BOREV LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BOREV LTD

Region: SURREY

Address: FLAT 55 LINDSAY COURT, 15 SHERWOOD PARK ROAD, SUTTON, SURREY, SM1 2SN FLAT 55 LINDSAY COURT, 15 SHERWOOD PARK ROAD, SUTTON, SURREY, SM1 2SN

Telephone: +44 (1202) 1411165 +44 (1202) 1411165

Fax: +44 (1668) 7917191 +44 (1668) 7917191

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BOREV LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BOREV LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of BOREV LTD, SURREY as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BOREV LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of BOREV LTD

Company Name: BOREV LTD
Company Number: 08488498
Incorporation Date: 15/04/2013
Dissolution Date: 04/08/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 995,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 498,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: More 90

Previous names of BOREV LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BOREV LTD

Main kinds of activities for BOREV LTD

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Addition kinds of activities for BOREV LTD

504400. Office equipment
33120703. Sheet or strip, steel, cold-rolled: own hot-rolled
34239917. Leaf skimmers or swimming pool rakes
37110300. Military motor vehicle assembly
45220103. Sightseeing airplane service

Work at BOREV LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for BOREV LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Course Team Leader - Public Services (Uxbridge)

    Region: Uxbridge

    Company: Uxbridge College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £33,317 to £39,394 per annum including London Weighting

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work

  • Research Administrator (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Cicely Saunders Institute of Palliative Care, Policy and Rehabilitation

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Infrastructure Engineer (Linux) (York)

    Region: York

    Company: University of York

    Department: Information Services

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,832 per year

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Business and Management Studies, Management

  • Senior Research Nurse (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Oxford Vaccine Group, Department of Paediatrics

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • School Receptionist (Term Time And Limited Holiday Work) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: St Paul's School

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Salary dependent upon experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • International Research Funding Officer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: The British Academy

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,000 per annum, plus excellent benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, International Activities

  • Plant Pathologist (East Malling)

    Region: East Malling

    Company: NIAB-EMR

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,125 to £32,422 per annum with salary dependent on experience and relevant qualifications

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Head Junior School (Banjul - Gambia)

    Region: Banjul - Gambia

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Senior Management

  • Environmental Socio-Economist (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: National Oceanography Centre

    Department: Marine Systems Modelling (MSM) Group

    Salary: £28,200 to £40,166 per annum (Band 5/6)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy

  • Assistant Project Coordinator, Executive Programmes (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Institute for Sustainability Leadership

    Salary: £18,940 to £21,843

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Finance, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Media, Events and Outreach Officer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Grantham Institute, Faculty of Natural Sciences

    Salary: £30,770 to £34,960 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • PhD Studentship: Scatter-Corrected High-Energy X-ray CT for Additively Manufactured Components (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: Materials & Surface Engineering and Computational Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Other Engineering

Look at responds for BOREV LTD in social networks

Read all comments for BOREV LTD. Leave a respond for BOREV LTD. BOREV LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BOREV LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BOREV LTD

Other companies related to BOREV LTD: VICINITEE LIMITED | DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.26) LIMITED | YPS DESIGN LTD | ETHAN AND VIKTORIA LTD | BOURNE PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD

BOREV LTD is a private limited company located in SURREY, The United Kingdom. Company BOREV LTD is registered at 15/04/2013 and issued with Company Number as 08488498; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BOREV LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 995,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 498,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. More 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BOREV LTD is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 5 other directions. Products made in BOREV LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BOREV LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of BOREV LTD, open vacancies, location of BOREV LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 04/08/2015

BOREV LTD, SURREY 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address BOREV LTD, credits, responds, work BOREV LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BOREV LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts