LAUNCH IT LIMITED

LAUNCH IT LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

LAUNCH IT LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 109 PERRY HILL, LONDON, ENGLAND, SE6 4LP 109 PERRY HILL, LONDON, ENGLAND, SE6 4LP

Telephone: +44 (1904) 5608915 +44 (1904) 5608915

Fax: +44 (1779) 9509984 +44 (1779) 9509984

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of LAUNCH IT LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LAUNCH IT LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of LAUNCH IT LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees LAUNCH IT LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of LAUNCH IT LIMITED

Company Name: LAUNCH IT LIMITED
Company Number: 08253641
Incorporation Date: 15/10/2012
Dissolution Date: 18/12/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 115,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 391,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Approx. 90

Previous names of LAUNCH IT LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for LAUNCH IT LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for LAUNCH IT LIMITED

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Addition kinds of activities for LAUNCH IT LIMITED

14229906. Travertine, crushed and broken-quarrying
23110302. Military uniforms, men's and youths': purchased materials
28359907. In vitro diagnostics
33120106. Coke oven products (chemical recovery), nec
50630501. Alarm systems, nec
55510203. Kayaks
92240403. Fire protection, county government

Work at LAUNCH IT LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for LAUNCH IT LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Associate Director of Widening Participation (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Widening Participation Department

    Salary: £49,722 to £57,674 Grade 8 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management

  • Special Education Needs and Disability Support Practitioner (33.3 hours) (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The Manchester College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £16,230.98 to £23,356.17 per annum, pro-rata (subject to job evaluation)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Teagasc Post Doctoral Research Fellow Level 1 (PD1) (Dunsany)

    Region: Dunsany

    Company: The Agriculture and Food Development Authority - Teagasc

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €34,975 to €37,003
    £32,194.49 to £34,061.26 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • HR Shared Services Team Leader (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £45,400 to £53,400 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Human Resources, Senior Management

  • Faculty Marketing Manager (KSA) (Kingston Upon Thames)

    Region: Kingston Upon Thames

    Company: Kingston University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £37,256 to £40,483

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Events Coordinator - LTA0001 (Uxbridge)

    Region: Uxbridge

    Company: Brunel University London

    Department: Communications, Marketing and Student Recruitment - Campus Communications and Events

    Salary: £24,380 to £27,894 per Annum incl. London Weighting

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Senior Scientific Officer (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: The Beatson Institute for Cancer Research

    Department: Oncometabolism Laboratory (Dr Saverio Tardito)

    Salary: £23,800 to £39,900 per annum (depending on experience)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Clinical Research Nurse (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Infectious Diseases, Medicine

    Salary: £26,565 to £35,577 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Research Associate (Leicester)

    Region: Leicester

    Company: University of Leicester

    Department: Archaeology and Ancient History

    Salary: £32,958 to £38,183 per annum, due to external funding restrictions, an appointment can only be made at £32,958 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, Archaeology

  • Projects and Market Insight Officer (Keele)

    Region: Keele

    Company: Keele University

    Department: Directorate of Marketing and Communications

    Salary: £32,004 + per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Portfolio Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Royal Free London NHS Trust

    Department: Research & Development (R&D)

    Salary: £31,696 to £41,787 pa plus HCAS

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Nursing, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy

  • Development Director: International Business (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Arden University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive annual salary plus bonus

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management, International Activities

Look at responds for LAUNCH IT LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for LAUNCH IT LIMITED. Leave a respond for LAUNCH IT LIMITED. LAUNCH IT LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location LAUNCH IT LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact LAUNCH IT LIMITED

Other companies related to LAUNCH IT LIMITED: CARIMA CONSULTING LIMITED | SUB85 LIMITED | LE GALAXY LTD | LOGOVIA LTD | WE-ARTS LTD

LAUNCH IT LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company LAUNCH IT LIMITED is registered at 15/10/2012 and issued with Company Number as 08253641; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts LAUNCH IT LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 115,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 391,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Approx. 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of LAUNCH IT LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in LAUNCH IT LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of LAUNCH IT LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of LAUNCH IT LIMITED, open vacancies, location of LAUNCH IT LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 18/12/2018

LAUNCH IT LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address LAUNCH IT LIMITED, credits, responds, work LAUNCH IT LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors LAUNCH IT LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts