SPRINGREY LIMITED
SPRINGREY LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SPRINGREY LIMITED
Region: SW15 2SJ
Address: 198 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD, LONDON, SW15 2SJ 198 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD, LONDON, SW15 2SJ
Telephone: +44 (1539) 1322326 +44 (1539) 1322326
Fax: +44 (0116) 7880413 +44 (0116) 7880413
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SPRINGREY LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SPRINGREY LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SPRINGREY LIMITED
Previous names of SPRINGREY LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SPRINGREY LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for SPRINGREY LIMITED
9305 - Other service activities
Addition kinds of activities for SPRINGREY LIMITED
596202. Beverage vending machines
22529900. Hosiery, nec, nec
33130202. Ferrochromium
38279910. Mirrors, optical
38290203. Barometers, mercury and aneroid types
39440401. Air rifles, toy
42219903. Tobacco warehousing and storage
44990305. Steamship leasing
59419902. Bicycle and bicycle parts
73891603. Mailbox rental and related service
Work at SPRINGREY LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SPRINGREY LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Administrator – Data Management (Keele)
Region: Keele
Company: Keele University
Department: Faculty of Medicine & Health Sciences
Salary: £19,305
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Research Assistant - Decision Making (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Institute of Cognitive Neuroscience
Salary: £30,316 to £31,967 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Research Assistant (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Department of Primary Care & Population Health
Salary: £30,316 to £31,967 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Administrative
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: School of Biological Sciences
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Genetics, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Trials Assistant (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Cancer Research UK & UCL Cancer Trials Centre Cancer Institute
Salary: £23,604 to £26,859 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
PhD Studentship in Computing Science - A Computational Systems Biology Approach to Psoriasis Treatment Rosetrees Trust (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Research Assistant Professor in the School of Biomedical Sciences (Hong Kong)
Region: Hong Kong
Company: University of Hong Kong
Department: N\A
Salary: Globally competitive remuneration package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Senior Research Associate/Research Associate in the Physics of Biological Ion Channels (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: Physics
Salary: £27,278 to £38,832 Please see below
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Planning and Insight Officer x 2 (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,958 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Assistant Professor in Building Safety and Resilience (Hong Kong)
Region: Hong Kong
Company: The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Department: Department of Building Services Engineering
Salary: Highly competitive remuneration package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Urban and Rural Planning
-
PhD Studentship: A Historical Perspective on Sexual Science, Medicine and Healthy Ageing (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Department of History
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
Graduate School Full Bursary PhD Scholarship: Human Behaviour Modelling and Analysis for User-centric Smart Systems (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: De Montfort University
Department: School of Computer Science and Informatics (SCSI), Faculty of Technology
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering
Look at responds for SPRINGREY LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for SPRINGREY LIMITED. Leave a respond for SPRINGREY LIMITED. SPRINGREY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SPRINGREY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SPRINGREY LIMITED
Other companies related to SPRINGREY LIMITED: NEDASTYLE LIMITED | BLUE LAGOON DIVING AND LEISURE LIMITED | ONBOARD SKATEPARK LTD | CPS ENTERTAINMENT LTD | TSRGD LTD
SPRINGREY LIMITED is a private limited company located in SW15 2SJ, The United Kingdom. Company SPRINGREY LIMITED is registered at 10/04/1990 and issued with Company Number as 02491352; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SPRINGREY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 220,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 341,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Approx. 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SPRINGREY LIMITED is Public Finance, Taxation and Monetary Policy, including 10 other directions. Products made in SPRINGREY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SPRINGREY LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of SPRINGREY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SPRINGREY LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 28/04/1998
