MICROTECHIES LIMITED
MICROTECHIES LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MICROTECHIES LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: 10 MARBLE DRIVE, LONDON, NW2 1XA 10 MARBLE DRIVE, LONDON, NW2 1XA
Telephone: +44 (1368) 9055170 +44 (1368) 9055170
Fax: +44 (1202) 7714389 +44 (1202) 7714389
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MICROTECHIES LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MICROTECHIES LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of MICROTECHIES LIMITED
Previous names of MICROTECHIES LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for MICROTECHIES LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for MICROTECHIES LIMITED
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Addition kinds of activities for MICROTECHIES LIMITED
5074. Plumbing and hydronic heating supplies
179199. Structural steel erection, nec
23690201. Bathing suits and swimwear: girls', children's, and infants'
25220200. Office bookcases, wallcases and partitions, except wood
26750202. Folders, filing, die-cut: made from purchased materials
34790221. Varnishing of metal products
50460203. Vending machines, coin-operated
51139905. Patterns, paper
80110516. Pediatrician
91210401. Legislative bodies, federal government
Work at MICROTECHIES LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for MICROTECHIES LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
STEAM Scholarships for Full-time PhD Study (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Nursing, Psychology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering, Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Other Social Sciences, Law, Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies
-
Funded MRes Studentship: Investigating a Novel Approach to Native Oyster Production and Associated Ecosystem Services (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: Marine Biology
Salary: £11,472
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Masters
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Ocean Sciences
-
Assistant Support Analyst (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: Technology and Information Services
Salary: £21,585 to £24,285 pa
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: IT
-
Department Manager (86099) (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Strathclyde
Department: Department of Physics
Salary: £39,992 to £49,149
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Research Associate (Home Based, London)
Region: Home Based, London
Company: UCL Institute of Neurology
Department: Wellcome Trust Centre for Neuroimaging
Salary: £34,635 to £41,864 per annum, superannuable
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering
-
Executive Projects Officer (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: The Academy of Contemporary Music
Department: ACM Guildford
Salary: £31,604 to £36,618 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Tutor - Dance (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The Manchester College
Department: N\A
Salary: £20,042.08 to £37,976.59 per annum (subject to job evaluation)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Sports Grounds and External Operations Manager (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Oxford University Sport
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Property and Maintenance, Sport and Leisure
-
Researcher in Evidence-Synthesis (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Primary Care Health Sciences
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 Grade 8 p.a.
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science
-
Faculty Assistant (London)
Region: London
Company: London Business School
Department: Economics
Salary: £24,000 to £25,000
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Finance, Student Services
-
Research Analyst - Ethics (London)
Region: London
Company: Trilateral Research Ltd
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Historical and Philosophical Studies, Philosophy
-
Professorial Research Fellow (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: College of Social Sciences (COSS)
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Anthropology, Human and Social Geography, Other Social Sciences
Look at responds for MICROTECHIES LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for MICROTECHIES LIMITED. Leave a respond for MICROTECHIES LIMITED. MICROTECHIES LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MICROTECHIES LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact MICROTECHIES LIMITED
Other companies related to MICROTECHIES LIMITED: INDUSTRIAL CONTROL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED | INTERMEDIA PARTNERS LIMITED | TELEMEDIA LIMITED | I-SYNERGY LIMITED | MCHORME IT & RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
MICROTECHIES LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company MICROTECHIES LIMITED is registered at 05/09/2012 and issued with Company Number as 08201919; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts MICROTECHIES LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 229,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 467,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Less 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of MICROTECHIES LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 10 other directions. Products made in MICROTECHIES LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of MICROTECHIES LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of MICROTECHIES LIMITED, open vacancies, location of MICROTECHIES LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 28/04/2015
