HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.
HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.
Region: ESSEX
Address: MORISTON HOUSE, 75 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, CM2 6JB MORISTON HOUSE, 75 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, CM2 6JB
Telephone: +44 (1753) 4086273 +44 (1753) 4086273
Fax: +44 (1452) 1258919 +44 (1452) 1258919
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data of HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.
Previous names of HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.
Main kinds of activities for HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.
3230 - Manufacture TV & radio, sound or video etc.
Addition kinds of activities for HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.
30819901. Film base, cellulose acetate or nitrocellulose plastics
35230103. Combines (harvester-threshers)
35419915. Ultrasonic metal cutting machine tools
37140114. Gas tanks, motor vehicle
37619905. Space vehicles, complete
37649900. Space propulsion units and parts, nec
48339900. Television broadcasting stations, nec
50820200. Logging and forestry machinery and equipment
Work at HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Research Fellow in Physical Chemistry (Leverhulme) (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Chemistry
Salary: £29,301 to £40,523 a year
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
HR Business Partner (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: N\A
Salary: £38,833 to £47,722 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources, Senior Management
-
Research Fellow (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: The Roslin Institute
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 Grade UE07
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Research Lecturer in Vascular Biology (Dublin)
Region: Dublin
Company: Royal College of Surgeons in Ireland - RCSI
Department: RCSI StAR: The Future of International Healthcare Research
Salary: €63,125
£58,144.44 converted salary* per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Other Biological Sciences
-
Office Manager and Communications Officer (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Faculty of Medieval and Modern Languages
Salary: £27,629 to £36,001 Grade 6 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Digital Campaign Manager (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Public Affairs Directorate
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 per annum. Grade 7.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Scientific Coordinator for PhD Programme (Cologne - Germany)
Region: Cologne - Germany
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Lecturer in Mechanical Engineering (Educity - Malaysia)
Region: Educity - Malaysia
Company: University of Southampton
Department: University of Southampton Malaysia Campus
Salary: 104,000 - 200,000 MYR (dependent on experience)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering
-
International Partnerships Officer (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: Management
Salary: £25,728 to £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: International Activities
-
University Tutor in Health and Social Care (Worcester)
Region: Worcester
Company: University of Worcester
Department: Institute of Health and Society: Department of Allied Health and Social Sciences
Salary: £32,547 to £52,131
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work
-
Associate Professor/Professor in Work & Employment (Stirling)
Region: Stirling
Company: University of Stirling
Department: Stirling Management School
Salary: Grade 9/10: Competitive salary and benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management
-
Research Associate in Water Resource Management (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Department of Civil Engineering
Salary: £32,004 to £36,001
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Other Engineering
Look at responds for HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.. Leave a respond for HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.. HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.
Other companies related to HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD.: DELPHI SYSTEMS LIMITED | NEBRAK LIMITED | RODA HOMES LIMITED | C & J COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED | IRS LIMITED
HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. is a private limited company located in ESSEX, The United Kingdom. Company HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. is registered at 21/03/1990 and issued with Company Number as 02483582; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 399,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 238,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Approx. 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. is Stone, Clay, Glass, and Concrete Products, including 8 other directions. Products made in HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. is not found. You can also view reviews of HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD., open vacancies, location of HI-TECH INNOVATIVE ELECTRONICS LTD. on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
