MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD
MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD
Region: CHESHIRE
Address: GREENFIELD COTTAGE BARBERS LANE, ANTROBUS, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW9 6JP GREENFIELD COTTAGE BARBERS LANE, ANTROBUS, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW9 6JP
Telephone: +44 (1636) 1541878 +44 (1636) 1541878
Fax: +44 (1743) 7480590 +44 (1743) 7480590
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD
Previous names of MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD
Main kinds of activities for MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD
33190 - Repair of other equipment
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Addition kinds of activities for MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD
6022. State commercial banks
109905. Titanium and zirconium ores mining
753203. Customizing services, nonfactory basis
30890309. Flat panels, plastics
32810302. Marble, building: cut and shaped
36790403. Quartz crystals, for electronic application
58130106. Wine bar
63510100. Surety insurance bonding
86990200. Reading rooms and other cultural organizations
Work at MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Netball Development Officer (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: University of Surrey
Department: Surrey Sports Park
Salary: £18,000 to £22,000
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Sport and Leisure, Sports Coaching
-
Marketing and Events Officer (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: University of East Anglia
Department: UEA Careers Service
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Professor of Socio-Legal Studies (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Law Faculty
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Law
-
Research Associate in Immunology (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: School of Biological Sciences
Salary: £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Biochemistry
-
Law Tutor/Training Material Writers (United Kingdom)
Region: United Kingdom
Company: QLTS School
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
-
Research Associate investigating Prolylcarboxypeptidase (PRCP) Cascade in Attenuating Oxidative Stress and Mitochondrial Damage (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: School of Medical Sciences
Salary: £31,604 to £32,548 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Microbiology
-
Communications Manager (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: LTE Group
Department: N\A
Salary: £31,295.53 to £41,059.91 per annum + benefits (subject to job evaluation)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Senior Management
-
Medical Statistician or Senior Medical Statistician (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: N\A
Salary: £26,495 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 6 to 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
HRIS Business Advisor (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Personnel Services
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 per annum (Grade 8)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Cyber Security Technologist (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: IT Operations
Salary: £22,494 to £26,829
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: IT
-
Research Contracts Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Institute of Clinical Trials and Methodology
Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Human Resources
-
EPSRC Industrial CASE PhD Studentship in Robust Fault Tolerant Model Predictive Control for High Order Systems (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Electrical Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering
Look at responds for MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD in social networks
Read all comments for MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD. Leave a respond for MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD. MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD
Other companies related to MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD: MC TEXTILE SERVICES LTD | DUGMART LIMITED | ASM ACCESS LTD | SHISHMAHAL TAKEAWAY LTD. | BLESSED & PARKYN MOTORS LTD
MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD is a private limited company located in CHESHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD is registered at 02/07/2012 and issued with Company Number as 08127043; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 315,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 621,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD is Primary Metal Industries, including 9 other directions. Products made in MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD, open vacancies, location of MCINTYRE STRING SERVICES LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
