A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

All UK companiesHealth ServicesA-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

Region: STANMORE

Address: 20 SUNNINGDALE CLOSE, STANMORE, ENGLAND, HA7 3QL 20 SUNNINGDALE CLOSE, STANMORE, ENGLAND, HA7 3QL

Telephone: +44 (1553) 4775275 +44 (1553) 4775275

Fax: +44 (0141) 3675432 +44 (0141) 3675432

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED, STANMORE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

Company Name: A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED
Company Number: 08043982
Incorporation Date: 24/04/2012
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 816,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 496,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Approx. 100

Previous names of A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

80100 - Private security activities

Addition kinds of activities for A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

7213. Linen supply
01339900. Sugarcane and sugar beets, nec
33310000. Primary copper
35770503. Optical scanning devices
39990809. Miniatures
51370601. Blouses
60199901. Central liquidity facility

Work at A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Director of Curriculum (GFE and HE) (Melton Mowbray)

    Region: Melton Mowbray

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies, Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management

  • Director of Nurse Education (Ormskirk)

    Region: Ormskirk

    Company: Edge Hill University

    Department: Nurse Education Team

    Salary: Up to £69,226 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Governance Officer (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Corporate Services

    Salary: £22,214 to £25,728 (Grade 5)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Hourly Paid Lecturers in Mathematics and Statistics (Winchester)

    Region: Winchester

    Company: University of Winchester

    Department: Winchester Business School

    Salary: £44.72 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics

  • Assistant Lecturer in Social Policy (Hourly Paid) (Canterbury)

    Region: Canterbury

    Company: University of Kent

    Department: The School of Social Policy, Sociology and Social Research (SSPSSR)

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy

  • Estates Administration Supervisor (Bournemouth)

    Region: Bournemouth

    Company: Bournemouth University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £20,624 to £23,164 per annum with further progression opportunities to £25,298

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance

  • Marie Sklodowska-Curie Early Stage Researcher (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing

  • Research Fellow in Autonomous Cars: Cooperative Guidance (Shrivenham)

    Region: Shrivenham

    Company: Cranfield University

    Department: Centre for Electronic Warfare, Information and Cyber

    Salary: £32,094 to £35,773

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering

  • Senior Associate Director - School of Technology (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £52,793 to £61,178 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Centre for Craniofacial and Regenerative Biology/ Biomedical Research Centre

    Salary: £32,958 to £39,324 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Lecturer in Machine Learning (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The University of Manchester

    Department: School of Computer Science

    Salary: £39,324 to £48,327 per annum depending on experience.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence

  • PhD Opportunity - Musculo-Skeletal Biomechanics (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Medical Technology, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Biotechnology

Look at responds for A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED. Leave a respond for A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED. A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED

Other companies related to A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED: H S TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED | DR MAL SMITH MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED | GARY HOY LIMITED | SHADOW SERVICES (UK) LTD | BOLT FM LIMITED

A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED is a private limited company located in STANMORE, The United Kingdom. Company A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED is registered at 24/04/2012 and issued with Company Number as 08043982; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 816,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 496,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Approx. 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED is Health Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED, STANMORE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED, credits, responds, work A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors A-FORCE SECURITY LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts