DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

All UK companiesHealth ServicesDIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 47 CHURCHFIELD ROAD, LONDON, W3 6AY 47 CHURCHFIELD ROAD, LONDON, W3 6AY

Telephone: +44 (1855) 7034157 +44 (1855) 7034157

Fax: +44 (1307) 4309670 +44 (1307) 4309670

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

Company Name: DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED
Company Number: 07822999
Incorporation Date: 25/10/2011
Dissolution Date: 14/03/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 160,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 715,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 100

Previous names of DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

15/05/2013: O F M TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

22210411. Spandex broadwoven fabrics
24991203. Cloth winding reels, wood
36929901. Dry cell batteries, single or multiple cell
37329903. Boats, rigid: plastics
38120306. Radar systems and equipment
76990903. Bowling pins, refinishing or repair

Work at DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Social Media and Digital Content Officer (Limerick)

    Region: Limerick

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €36,407 to €53,087
    £33,516.28 to £48,871.89 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Assistant in Retinal Stem Cell Therapy (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Developmental Biology & Cancer

    Salary: £30,316 to £31,967 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Other Biological Sciences

  • Research Associate - Optical Measurement (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: Wolfson School of Mechanical, Electrical and Manufacturing Engineering

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 Subject to annual pay award

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Lecturer in Islamic History (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: Islamic & Middle Eastern Studies

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,722

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Theology and Religious Studies

  • Research Associate - Palaeontological Ecosystem Modeller (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: School of Earth Sciences

    Salary: £32,548 to £36,613

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography

  • Research Technician (Cardiff)

    Region: Cardiff

    Company: Cardiff University

    Department: School of Medicine

    Salary: £26,052 to £30,175 Grade 5 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Faculty Business Manager (Hendon)

    Region: Hendon

    Company: Middlesex University

    Department: Faculty of Arts and Creative Industries

    Salary: £43,486 to £49,996 Per Annum Inclusive of Outer London Weighting

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities

  • MPhil/PhD Scholarship: Prognostics for Asset Management of Energy Systems (Greenwich)

    Region: Greenwich

    Company: University of Greenwich

    Department: Faculty of Architecture, Computing and Humanities

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • The Dean’s Post Doctoral Fellowship Programme: Post Doctoral Researcher in Physical Activity and Health (Limerick)

    Region: Limerick

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €38,750 to €47,255
    £35,010.63 to £42,694.89 converted salary* p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Sport and Leisure, Sports Science

  • Clinical Professor/Clinical Reader in Epidemiology of Dermatological Conditions (Belfast)

    Region: Belfast

    Company: Queen's University Belfast

    Department: School of Medicine, Dentistry and Biomedical Sciences

    Salary: £76,001 to £102,466 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • HIV Home Testing Project Co-ordinator (*Female) (Brighton)

    Region: Brighton

    Company: Brighton Oasis Project

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,000 per year (full time) / £22,400 based on 30 hours

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Industrial Simulation Scientist (Industry 4.0) (Singapore)

    Region: Singapore

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: SG$54,000 to SG$84,000
    £30,483 to £47,418 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Artificial Intelligence, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Other Engineering

Look at responds for DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED. Leave a respond for DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED. DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED

Other companies related to DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED: NETHERFIELD MILLION LTD | KINGDOM LIFE CHAPEL LTD | FLEETSENTINEL LTD | PROCESS SERVERS GROUP LTD | DISTINCT SECURITY LTD

DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED is registered at 25/10/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07822999; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 160,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 715,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED is Health Services, including 6 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 14/03/2017

DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED, credits, responds, work DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DIVINA SOLUTION LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts