ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Region: LONDON

Address: 367C STREATHAM HIGH ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW16 3NY 367C STREATHAM HIGH ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW16 3NY

Telephone: +44 (1247) 1986687 +44 (1247) 1986687

Fax: +44 (1757) 7858464 +44 (1757) 7858464

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Company Name: ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD
Company Number: 07788252
Incorporation Date: 27/09/2011
Dissolution Date: 23/04/2013
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 308,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 222,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Less 80

Previous names of ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Main kinds of activities for ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

None Supplied

Addition kinds of activities for ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

12229903. Underground mining, subbituminous
20910316. Fish: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
22730502. Rugs, braided and hooked
22950200. Plastic coated yarns or fabrics
32810100. Furniture, cut stone
35320205. Concentration machinery (metallurgical or mining)
47310100. Transportation agents and brokers
60220000. State commercial banks
73380102. Resume writing service

Work at ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Bioinformatician/Biological Data Scientist (2 Posts) (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: RI Infection Immunity & Inflammation

    Salary: £28,098 to £38,183 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence

  • Library Digital Communications Officer (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: The University Library

    Salary: £25,728 to £29,799 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Web Developer/Systems Integrator x 5 (York)

    Region: York

    Company: University of York

    Department: Information Services

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,832

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • Head of Disability & Wellbeing (Ormskirk)

    Region: Ormskirk

    Company: Edge Hill University

    Department: Student Services

    Salary: Up to £50,629

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Senior Management, Student Services

  • International Research Funding Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: The British Academy

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £35,000 per annum, plus excellent benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, International Activities

  • Contracts Facilitator (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Finance Office

    Salary: £18,793 to £24,591 a year

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Research Fellow in Natural Product Biosynthesis (80818-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Department of Chemistry

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,925 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • Systems Librarian (High Wycombe)

    Region: High Wycombe

    Company: Buckinghamshire New University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £32,019 pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT, Library Services and Information Management

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Social Care (Northampton)

    Region: Northampton

    Company: University of Northampton

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £33,518 to £47,722 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Work

  • Research Assistant/Associate in Industrial Systems and Network Analysis (Fixed Term) (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Engineering

    Salary: £25,298 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing

  • Robertson Fellow in Biomedical Data Science (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Big Data Institute, NDPH

    Salary: £52,793 to £61,179 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Senior Scientific Advisor for IMPACT (Swansea)

    Region: Swansea

    Company: Swansea University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Remuneration: Competitive consultancy rates plus expenses; up to £10k p.a.

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Other Engineering

Look at responds for ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD in social networks

Read all comments for ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD. Leave a respond for ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD. ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Other companies related to ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD: GREENWICH PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED | D FITZSIMMONS INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED | BARRINGTONS ONE LIMITED | THE CLEVER CAMEL LTD | JOHNSON EMPIRE LTD

ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD is registered at 27/09/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07788252; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 308,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 222,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Less 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD is Apparel, Finished Products from Fabrics & Similar Materials, including 9 other directions. Products made in ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD, open vacancies, location of ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 23/04/2013

ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD, credits, responds, work ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ACCESS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts