FLOMERG LTD

FLOMERG LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

FLOMERG LTD

Region: KENT

Address: 9 DICKENS CLOSE, ERITH, KENT, DA8 1YF 9 DICKENS CLOSE, ERITH, KENT, DA8 1YF

Telephone: +44 (1782) 9680951 +44 (1782) 9680951

Fax: +44 (0161) 6983636 +44 (0161) 6983636

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of FLOMERG LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "FLOMERG LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of FLOMERG LTD, KENT as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees FLOMERG LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of FLOMERG LTD

Company Name: FLOMERG LTD
Company Number: 07762317
Incorporation Date: 05/09/2011
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 308,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 888,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 70

Previous names of FLOMERG LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for FLOMERG LTD

Main kinds of activities for FLOMERG LTD

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Addition kinds of activities for FLOMERG LTD

5063. Electrical apparatus and equipment
152100. Single-family housing construction
206603. Chocolate
07210401. Citrus grove cultivation services
33150300. Wire and fabricated wire products
34690000. Metal stampings, nec
36779902. Coil windings, electronic
37140408. Windshield wiper systems, motor vehicle
82110104. Catholic senior high school

Work at FLOMERG LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for FLOMERG LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Assistant (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Haematology

    Salary: £25,298 to £29,301

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Marketing and Communications Manager (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Graduate Admissions

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Associate Professor / Professor in Renewable Energy Systems (Wellington - New Zealand)

    Region: Wellington - New Zealand

    Company: Victoria University of Wellington

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • MED-BIO Systems Administrator (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics

    Salary: £45,400 to £54,880

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Human Resources, IT

  • Developer (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Faculty of Medicine & Health - Leeds Institute of Clinical Trials Research (LICTR)

    Salary: £26,052 to £31,076 per annum (Grade 6)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • Lecturer in Anti-Fungal Immunity (Aberdeen)

    Region: Aberdeen

    Company: University of Aberdeen

    Department: School of Medicine, Medical Sciences and Nutrition

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,722

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology

  • Professor and Head of Biological Sciences (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: School of Biological Sciences

    Salary: Competitive salary plus benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Biochemistry, Senior Management

  • Course Leader BA (Hons) Comic & Concept Art (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: Leeds Arts University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £46,924 to £51,260 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, Senior Management

  • Associate Professor and Director of Liberal Arts (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Cultures, Languages & Area Studies

    Salary: £49,772 to £59,400 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages, Literature, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Philosophy, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, Cultural Studies

  • Lecturer / Senior Lecturer in Creative Writing (Worcester)

    Region: Worcester

    Company: University of Worcester

    Department: Institute of Humanities

    Salary: £32,547.05 to £52,131.42

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages, Literature

  • Senior Lecturer (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: School of Psychology

    Salary: £49,772 to £55,998

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology

  • PhD Studentship: Localised Cryptography (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Computer Science

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science

Look at responds for FLOMERG LTD in social networks

Read all comments for FLOMERG LTD. Leave a respond for FLOMERG LTD. FLOMERG LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location FLOMERG LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact FLOMERG LTD

Other companies related to FLOMERG LTD: GRANVILLE PUBLIC HOUSE LIMITED | DAWA MEDICAL SERVICES LTD | J TAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY LIMITED | THE DENTAL HYGIENE CLINIC LIMITED | HACKING PROPERTY INVESTMENTS 34 LTD

FLOMERG LTD is a private limited company located in KENT, The United Kingdom. Company FLOMERG LTD is registered at 05/09/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07762317; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts FLOMERG LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 308,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 888,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of FLOMERG LTD is Membership Organizations, including 9 other directions. Products made in FLOMERG LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of FLOMERG LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of FLOMERG LTD, open vacancies, location of FLOMERG LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

FLOMERG LTD, KENT 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address FLOMERG LTD, credits, responds, work FLOMERG LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors FLOMERG LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts