QUANTUM8 LIMITED
QUANTUM8 LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
QUANTUM8 LIMITED
Region: EAST SUSSEX
Address: 99 WESTERN ROAD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX, BN7 1RS 99 WESTERN ROAD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX, BN7 1RS
Telephone: +44 (0208) 3261947 +44 (0208) 3261947
Fax: +44 (1247) 3961393 +44 (1247) 3961393
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of QUANTUM8 LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "QUANTUM8 LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of QUANTUM8 LIMITED
Previous names of QUANTUM8 LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for QUANTUM8 LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for QUANTUM8 LIMITED
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Addition kinds of activities for QUANTUM8 LIMITED
507200. Hardware
951100. Air, water, and solid waste management
20910203. Crabmeat, preserved and cured
36990301. Countermeasure simulators, electric
50849908. Printing trades machinery, equipment, and supplies
87430000. Public relations services
Work at QUANTUM8 LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for QUANTUM8 LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Koraes Professor of Modern Greek and Byzantine History, Language and Literature (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: N\A
Salary: £64,979 + p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages, Literature, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
Research Associate (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Sainsbury Laboratory
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology
-
Senior Lecturer in Midwifery or Radiography (Therapeutic or Diagnostic) and Divisional Lead for Midwifery & Radiography (Dual appointment) (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: City, University of London
Department: School of Health Sciences
Salary: £53,691 to £60,410 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Clinical Research Fellow in Urology (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Surgery and Cancer / Surgery / Medicine
Salary: £32,478 to £40,491 per annum, plus London Allowance of £2,162 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate in Chromatin Biology and Metabolism (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Biochemistry
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 per annum. Grade 7.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences
-
B83891A - Senior Lecturer in Speech and Language Sciences (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences - Education, Communication & Language Science
Salary: £48,327 to £61,513 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages
-
Education Support Officer (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Graduate Business Partnership
Salary: £17,399 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Senior Grants Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Faculty of Medicine
Salary: £35,850 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Professor of Biomedicine (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: Department of Biomedical and Life Sciences
Salary: £63,836 minimum, (Professorial Scale)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Clinical Trials Manager (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Primary Care Health Sciences
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 p.a.
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Professor in Neurodegenerative Disorders (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: N\A
Salary: £100,000 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Nursing, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences
-
Florey Advanced Clinical Fellow (Microbiology) (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Faculty of Medicine, Dentistry & Health - Department of Infection, Immunity & Cardiovascular Disease
Salary: £76,761 to £103,490 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Other Biological Sciences
Look at responds for QUANTUM8 LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for QUANTUM8 LIMITED. Leave a respond for QUANTUM8 LIMITED. QUANTUM8 LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location QUANTUM8 LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact QUANTUM8 LIMITED
Other companies related to QUANTUM8 LIMITED: KPS COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED | CREDIT2SURF COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED | GRUMPY FERRET LIMITED | SI PROJECTS LIMITED | ONE GE LAB LIMITED
QUANTUM8 LIMITED is a private limited company located in EAST SUSSEX, The United Kingdom. Company QUANTUM8 LIMITED is registered at 19/08/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07746176; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts QUANTUM8 LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 647,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 126,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of QUANTUM8 LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 6 other directions. Products made in QUANTUM8 LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of QUANTUM8 LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of QUANTUM8 LIMITED, open vacancies, location of QUANTUM8 LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
