PHARMAMEDIC LTD
PHARMAMEDIC LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
PHARMAMEDIC LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: SUITE 44B,, UNIMIX HOUSE, ABBEY ROAD,, LONDON, ENGLAND, NW10 7TR SUITE 44B,, UNIMIX HOUSE, ABBEY ROAD,, LONDON, ENGLAND, NW10 7TR
Telephone: +44 (1472) 6502297 +44 (1472) 6502297
Fax: +44 (1783) 2619042 +44 (1783) 2619042
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of PHARMAMEDIC LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PHARMAMEDIC LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of PHARMAMEDIC LTD
Previous names of PHARMAMEDIC LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for PHARMAMEDIC LTD
Main kinds of activities for PHARMAMEDIC LTD
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
86210 - General medical practice activities
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
86900 - Other human health activities
Addition kinds of activities for PHARMAMEDIC LTD
144699. Industrial sand, nec
01799900. Fruits and tree nuts, nec, nec
13110202. Coal liquefaction
25190206. Wicker furniture: padded or plain
39490507. Crossbows
56119900. Men's and boys' clothing stores, nec
72190402. French hand laundry
Work at PHARMAMEDIC LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for PHARMAMEDIC LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Assistant Marine Geologist (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: British Antarctic Survey
Department: Palaeo Environments, Ice Sheets and Climate Change team
Salary: £18,190 to £19,350 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Ocean Sciences, Environmental Sciences
-
Research Assistant in Archaeology (6 hours per week) (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: College of Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences
Salary: £14.95 to £17.32 per hour plus annual leave allowance.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Archaeology
-
Reporting Accountant (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Sidney Sussex College
Department: Sidney Sussex College
Salary: £32,004 to £39,324
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Director of Marketing, Recruitment and Admissions (London)
Region: London
Company: Regent's University London
Department: Department of Marketing, Recruitment and Admissions
Salary: £70,000 to £75,000 per annum dependent on skills, experience and qualifications
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
PhD Studentship - Low-Loss Power Conversion for Battery Systems (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Warwick Manufacturing Group (WMG)
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Student Records Administrator (Kingston Upon Thames)
Region: Kingston Upon Thames
Company: Kingston University
Department: N\A
Salary: £23,520 to £26,865
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Communications and Public Engagement Officer (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Paediatrics
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a. (pro rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Lecturer in the Physical Sciences (Chester)
Region: Chester
Company: University of Chester
Department: Department of Natural Sciences
Salary: £33,518 to £36,613 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science
-
Research Fellow (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: MRC University Unit for Human Genetics
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 Grade UE07
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Student Support and Systems Coordinator (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: University of Kent
Department: Academic Division
Salary: £33,518 to £38,833
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Teaching Fellow - Chemistry (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: School of Life Sciences
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Lecturer in Psychology - GAB0091-1 (Uxbridge)
Region: Uxbridge
Company: Brunel University London
Department: N\A
Salary: £38,779 to £49,888 per annum incl. of London Weighting
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
Look at responds for PHARMAMEDIC LTD in social networks
Read all comments for PHARMAMEDIC LTD. Leave a respond for PHARMAMEDIC LTD. PHARMAMEDIC LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location PHARMAMEDIC LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PHARMAMEDIC LTD
Other companies related to PHARMAMEDIC LTD: PIZZA CHOICE (UK) LIMITED | QQ JANE LTD | FROCK N DOLL LTD | KIRAN DEGUN LTD | LAB CARE CONSULTANCY LTD
PHARMAMEDIC LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company PHARMAMEDIC LTD is registered at 07/07/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07696394; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts PHARMAMEDIC LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 835,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 252,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Approx. 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of PHARMAMEDIC LTD is Membership Organizations, including 7 other directions. Products made in PHARMAMEDIC LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of PHARMAMEDIC LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of PHARMAMEDIC LTD, open vacancies, location of PHARMAMEDIC LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
