ZUPER LTD

ZUPER LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ZUPER LTD

Region: WEST SUSSEX

Address: 24 MASEFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX, RH11 6AP 24 MASEFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX, RH11 6AP

Telephone: +44 (1202) 1991262 +44 (1202) 1991262

Fax: +44 (1904) 1327771 +44 (1904) 1327771

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ZUPER LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ZUPER LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of ZUPER LTD, WEST SUSSEX as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ZUPER LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of ZUPER LTD

Company Name: ZUPER LTD
Company Number: 07645148
Incorporation Date: 24/05/2011
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 284,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 887,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Less 30

Previous names of ZUPER LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for ZUPER LTD

Main kinds of activities for ZUPER LTD

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
59113 - Television programme production activities

Addition kinds of activities for ZUPER LTD

225799. Weft knit fabric mills, nec
07230503. Pecan hulling and shelling services
23920303. Comforters and quilts: made from purchased materials
29110203. Jet fuels
30210203. Sandals, rubber
33120400. Structural and rail mill products
80629901. Hospital, affiliated with ama residency

Work at ZUPER LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for ZUPER LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Lecturer/Reader (Guildford)

    Region: Guildford

    Company: University of Surrey

    Department: Department of Mathematics

    Salary: £49,149 to £69,984

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics

  • Workshop Supervisor (Mechanically skilled) (Hinckley)

    Region: Hinckley

    Company: North Warwickshire and Hinckley College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £19,235 to £22,192 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: Property and Maintenance

  • Postgraduate Research Administration Manager (Bradford)

    Region: Bradford

    Company: University of Bradford

    Department: Professional Services - Student & Academic Services

    Salary: £33,943 to £38,183 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Lecturer (History and Theory), BA (Hons) Photography (Bournemouth)

    Region: Bournemouth

    Company: Arts University Bournemouth

    Department: Department of Media and Performance / Photography

    Salary: £29,799 + per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts

  • Post-doctoral Research Associate (Milton Keynes)

    Region: Milton Keynes

    Company: Open University

    Department: Faculty of Arts and Social Sciences, School of Politics, Philosophy, Economics, Development and Geography

    Salary: £32,548 to £35,550

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Anthropology, Human and Social Geography, Other Social Sciences, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies

  • Membership Administrator (Colchester)

    Region: Colchester

    Company: University of Essex

    Department: University of Essex Campus Services Ltd (UECS)

    Salary: £20,940 to £23,506 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Director of Career Services (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Office of the Vice-Provost (Education), Student Services

    Salary: Competitive salary and excellent benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Senior Management, Student Services

  • Cataloguer, Dónal Ó Súilleabháin Library (Limerick)

    Region: Limerick

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €36,406 to €57,114
    £33,406.15 to £52,407.81 converted salary* p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • George Eastman Visiting Professor 2019-20 (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Medical Sciences Division or Humanities Division

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Nutrition, Nursing, Medical Technology, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages, Literature, Historical and Philosophical Studies, Philosophy, Theology and Religious Studies

  • Lecturer / Senior Lecturer in Global Health (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: School of Social & Political Sciences

    Salary: £33,943 to £55,998 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Human and Social Geography

  • PhD Studentship - Inverse Liquid Chromatography for Studying Complex Fibre-Liquid Interactions (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering

  • PhD Studentship: RF Power Amplifier Characterisation, Modelling and Linearisation for Future Wireless Communications (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Electrical and Electronic Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Look at responds for ZUPER LTD in social networks

Read all comments for ZUPER LTD. Leave a respond for ZUPER LTD. ZUPER LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ZUPER LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ZUPER LTD

Other companies related to ZUPER LTD: DUGGAL CHEMIST LIMITED | 18 BIKES LIMITED | COOHOOT LIMITED | STREET FEAST LTD | KP & CM LTD

ZUPER LTD is a private limited company located in WEST SUSSEX, The United Kingdom. Company ZUPER LTD is registered at 24/05/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07645148; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts ZUPER LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 284,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 887,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of ZUPER LTD is Transportation Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in ZUPER LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of ZUPER LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of ZUPER LTD, open vacancies, location of ZUPER LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

ZUPER LTD, WEST SUSSEX 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address ZUPER LTD, credits, responds, work ZUPER LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ZUPER LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts