SUBERT LIMITED
SUBERT LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SUBERT LIMITED
Region: KENT
Address: THE GRANARY LOFT, 12 FOREMANS WALK, HEADCORN, KENT, TN27 9NE THE GRANARY LOFT, 12 FOREMANS WALK, HEADCORN, KENT, TN27 9NE
Telephone: +44 (1631) 7069278 +44 (1631) 7069278
Fax: +44 (1478) 1239509 +44 (1478) 1239509
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SUBERT LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SUBERT LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SUBERT LIMITED
Previous names of SUBERT LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SUBERT LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for SUBERT LIMITED
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for SUBERT LIMITED
33150303. Cable, steel: insulated or armored
35520301. Bleaching machinery, textile
35540103. Folding machines, paper
36740301. Light sensitive devices, solid state
54519904. Milk
Work at SUBERT LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SUBERT LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Postdoctoral Research Fellow in Business Economics (Dublin 2)
Region: Dublin 2
Company: Economic and Social Research Institute - ESRI
Department: N\A
Salary: €39,554 to €43,838
£36,413.41 to £40,357.26 converted salary* per annum, commensurate with experienceHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Economics, Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Business Studies
-
Freelance Tutor - Accounting (London)
Region: London
Company: BPP University Limited
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance
-
Software Team Leader (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: Informatics, Imaging & Data Sciences
Salary: £39,992 to £43,685 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Institute Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Department of Clinical Epidemiology
Salary: £34,635 to £41,864 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
PhD: Towards A Computational Approach At Finite-Temperature Polymorph Screening (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Department of Chemical Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Early Years Practitioner (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: Freshlings Nursery
Salary: £14,430 to £16,815 per annum (dependent on qualifications and experience)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Other
-
Research Associate (Electron Microscopy) (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Department of Structural & Molecular Biology
Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Senior Research Associate - A83234R (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Faculty of Medical Sciences - Northern Institute for Cancer Research
Salary: £39,324 to £40,523 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Research Technician/ Laboratory Manager (London)
Region: London
Company: MiNA Therapeutics Limited
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Administrative, Property and Maintenance
-
Senior Research Officer (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: College of Human and Health Sciences
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics
-
University Tutor – Physicians Associate Programme (Worcester)
Region: Worcester
Company: University of Worcester
Department: Institute of Health and Society: Department of Allied Health and Social Sciences
Salary: £32,547 to £47,723 a year, with opportunity to progress to £52,131 a year
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
Research Associate in Tectonics (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: School of Earth Sciences
Salary: £32,004 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Geography, Environmental Sciences
Look at responds for SUBERT LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for SUBERT LIMITED. Leave a respond for SUBERT LIMITED. SUBERT LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SUBERT LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SUBERT LIMITED
Other companies related to SUBERT LIMITED: ROSSCONSULT LIMITED | AL-MADINA TRAVEL LTD | N COTTERELL (D) LTD | INTERNATIONAL ANIMAL WELFARE LTD | ENTERTAINMENT PORTAL LTD
SUBERT LIMITED is a private limited company located in KENT, The United Kingdom. Company SUBERT LIMITED is registered at 14/04/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07605002; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SUBERT LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 466,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 507,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SUBERT LIMITED is Insurance Carriers, including 5 other directions. Products made in SUBERT LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SUBERT LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of SUBERT LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SUBERT LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 04/09/2018
