ALLBRYTE LIMITED
ALLBRYTE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
ALLBRYTE LIMITED
Region: BUCKS
Address: 9 OVERN AVENUE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKS, ENGLAND, MK18 1LG 9 OVERN AVENUE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKS, ENGLAND, MK18 1LG
Telephone: +44 (1539) 1815595 +44 (1539) 1815595
Fax: +44 (1736) 3421638 +44 (1736) 3421638
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of ALLBRYTE LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ALLBRYTE LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of ALLBRYTE LIMITED
Previous names of ALLBRYTE LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for ALLBRYTE LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for ALLBRYTE LIMITED
41100 - Development of building projects
Addition kinds of activities for ALLBRYTE LIMITED
3694. Engine electrical equipment
7231. Beauty shops
493199. Electric and other services combined
13819900. Drilling oil and gas wells, nec
20760000. Vegetable oil mills, nec
20799902. Cottonseed oil, refined: not made in cottonseed oil mills
22111000. Linings and interlinings, cotton
27890303. Magazines, binding
38270107. Lenses, optical: all types except ophthalmic
57190000. Miscellaneous homefurnishings
Work at ALLBRYTE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for ALLBRYTE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Catering General Assistant (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: Hospitality and Accommodation Services
Salary: £15,440 to £15,735 With potential progression once in post to £18,047 a year.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, Property and Maintenance
-
Project Manager (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine
Department: Education Department
Salary: £33,518 to £38,833
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Administrator - Research and Innovation Support Team (Ormskirk)
Region: Ormskirk
Company: Edge Hill University
Department: PSS Programmes Administration Team
Salary: £18,412 to £20,046 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Administration and Resources Manager (Cumbernauld)
Region: Cumbernauld
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive Remuneration Package including 55 days leave
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
"MyBradford" Advisor Apprenticeship (Bradford)
Region: Bradford
Company: University of Bradford
Department: Student & Academic Services
Salary: £14,767 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Geography/Geology Tutor (Stockton-on-tees)
Region: Stockton-on-tees
Company: Study Group
Department: N\A
Salary: £30,000 to £34,000 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Geography
-
PhD Studentship: A Historical Perspective on Sexual Science, Medicine and Healthy Ageing (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Department of History
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
PhD Studentship “Low-Power Integrated Circuits for Medical Implants” (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Biotechnology
-
Fees-Only PhD Studentship (Home/EU Fees only) in Building Services Engineering Delivery with Capital Hospitals Ltd & Skanska Facilities Services Ltd, Based at St Barts & the Royal London Hospital London (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Bartlett
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Other Engineering, Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Other Business and Management Studies
-
PhD Studentship: Using Parasites to Regenerate Muscle (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Pathology
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Research Associate - Atlas 2 positions (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: School of Physics and Astronomy
Salary: £33,943 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems
-
PhD Studentship: X-Ray Tomographic Image Reconstruction With Missing Data From Components of Known Shape (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Signal Processing & Control Group
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences
Look at responds for ALLBRYTE LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for ALLBRYTE LIMITED. Leave a respond for ALLBRYTE LIMITED. ALLBRYTE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location ALLBRYTE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact ALLBRYTE LIMITED
Other companies related to ALLBRYTE LIMITED: DARHAIN ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED | STEVE NEWNHAM LIMITED | MAX JULES DEVELOPMENT LTD | NAPLES DEVELOPMENTS LTD | MILITARY ROAD CANTERBURY LIMITED
ALLBRYTE LIMITED is a private limited company located in BUCKS, The United Kingdom. Company ALLBRYTE LIMITED is registered at 23/03/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07576059; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts ALLBRYTE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 177,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 582,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of ALLBRYTE LIMITED is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 10 other directions. Products made in ALLBRYTE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of ALLBRYTE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of ALLBRYTE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of ALLBRYTE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 09/07/2013
