QUANTIKO LIMITED

QUANTIKO LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

QUANTIKO LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 133 GOLDERS GREEN ROAD, LONDON, NW11 8HJ 133 GOLDERS GREEN ROAD, LONDON, NW11 8HJ

Telephone: +44 (1563) 7990444 +44 (1563) 7990444

Fax: +44 (1765) 8427457 +44 (1765) 8427457

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of QUANTIKO LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "QUANTIKO LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of QUANTIKO LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees QUANTIKO LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of QUANTIKO LIMITED

Company Name: QUANTIKO LIMITED
Company Number: 07532930
Incorporation Date: 17/02/2011
Dissolution Date: 20/03/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 128,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 828,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Approx. 200

Previous names of QUANTIKO LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for QUANTIKO LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for QUANTIKO LIMITED

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Addition kinds of activities for QUANTIKO LIMITED

23250100. Men's and boys' jeans and dungarees
26750203. Index cards, die-cut: made from purchased materials
28160105. Titanium dioxide, anatase or rutile (pigments)
29529903. Sheathing, asphalt saturated
34449908. Restaurant sheet metalwork
38120402. Hydrophones
50230200. Linens and towels
87340300. Pollution testing

Work at QUANTIKO LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for QUANTIKO LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Centre Research Officer (PEALS) - B83321A (Newcastle Upon Tyne)

    Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne

    Company: Newcastle University

    Department: Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences - Geography, Politics & Sociology

    Salary: £20,989 to £22,214 per annum (with potential progression to £24,285).

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Finance, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Computer Vision and Machine Learning (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Department of Engineering Science

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence

  • Research Co-ordinator (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: University of East Anglia

    Department: School Support Team – School of Psychology

    Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Computational Modelling of Vascular Tumour Growth (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Mathematical Institute

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Assistant for KUMEC Phase 3 (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £83,451 pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • Research Nurse Facilitators - The I-WOTCH study: Improving the Wellbeing of People Living With Opioid-Treated Chronic Pain (Nationwide)

    Region: Nationwide

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Energy Centre Technical Assistant (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Estate Department

    Salary: £35,297 to £40,863

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: Property and Maintenance

  • Senior Tutor in Business & Management (Luton)

    Region: Luton

    Company: University of Bedfordshire

    Department: Department of Strategy and Management

    Salary: £41,212 to £49,148 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies

  • College Lectureship in Applied Mathematics (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: St Peter’s College

    Salary: £4,342 to £7,325 p.a. pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics

  • Open Rank Position in Gender Studies (Istanbul - Turkey)

    Region: Istanbul - Turkey

    Company: Koç University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Anthropology, Human and Social Geography, Other Social Sciences

  • Service Technician (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £16,618 to £18,940

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: Property and Maintenance

  • Panel Tutor: Curriculum Design Specialist in Engineering (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Institute of Continuing Education

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Maritime Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering

Look at responds for QUANTIKO LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for QUANTIKO LIMITED. Leave a respond for QUANTIKO LIMITED. QUANTIKO LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location QUANTIKO LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact QUANTIKO LIMITED

Other companies related to QUANTIKO LIMITED: ZERO-1 LTD | WHITE-PORT SOFTWARE LIMITED | EADOCX LIMITED | BYTEABLE SOFTWARE LIMITED | PIERS JONES LTD.

QUANTIKO LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company QUANTIKO LIMITED is registered at 17/02/2011 and issued with Company Number as 07532930; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts QUANTIKO LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 128,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 828,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of QUANTIKO LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 8 other directions. Products made in QUANTIKO LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of QUANTIKO LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of QUANTIKO LIMITED, open vacancies, location of QUANTIKO LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 20/03/2018

QUANTIKO LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address QUANTIKO LIMITED, credits, responds, work QUANTIKO LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors QUANTIKO LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts