KINECT IT LIMITED
KINECT IT LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
KINECT IT LIMITED
Region: STIRLING
Address: SUITE 103 CASTLE HOUSE, 1 BAKER STREET, STIRLING, FK8 1AL SUITE 103 CASTLE HOUSE, 1 BAKER STREET, STIRLING, FK8 1AL
Telephone: +44 (1206) 9275732 +44 (1206) 9275732
Fax: +44 (1234) 3439491 +44 (1234) 3439491
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of KINECT IT LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "KINECT IT LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of KINECT IT LIMITED
Previous names of KINECT IT LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for KINECT IT LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for KINECT IT LIMITED
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for KINECT IT LIMITED
342301. Garden and farm tools, including shovels
17999933. Screening contractor: window, door, etc.
28510103. Marine paints
33570102. Fiber optic cable (insulated)
49119907. Fossil fuel electric power generation
57319906. Radios, receiver type
72120201. Bobtailer, laundry and drycleaning
Work at KINECT IT LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for KINECT IT LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Departmental Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Greenwich
Department: Family Care and Mental Health
Salary: £22,494 to £25,298 plus £4623 London weighting
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Bar/Cellar Person (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Christ Church
Salary: £18,000 to £18,500 pa plus usual college benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Research Fellow / Research Associate in Advanced in-situ Microscopy of Friction (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Materials Science and Engineering
Salary: £30,688 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Chemical Engineering
-
Director of Nurse Education (Ormskirk)
Region: Ormskirk
Company: Edge Hill University
Department: Nurse Education Team
Salary: Up to £69,226 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Lecturer (Filmmaking - Producing) (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: Manchester Metropolitan University
Department: School of Art
Salary: £34,520 to £39,992 pro rata (Grade 8)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Senior Library Assistant (Bournemouth)
Region: Bournemouth
Company: Bournemouth University
Department: Library & Learning Support Department
Salary: £18,412 to £20,624 per annum with further progression opportunities to £22,494 (pro rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
Research Fellowships (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: N\A
Salary: £21,153 to £23,891
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Politics and Government, Law, Creative Arts and Design, Music, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies
-
Research & Engagement Manager (Feering)
Region: Feering
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £44,000 per annum, plus pension
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Scheduling Administrator (Two New Roles) (London)
Region: London
Company: QA Higher Education
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Insight and Marketing Manager (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: The Alumni Office
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Fundraising and Alumni, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Lecturer in Economic Geography and Urban and Regional Development - B80699A (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences - Geography, Politics & Sociology
Salary: £33,943 to £46,924 per annum (grade F or G).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Urban and Rural Planning, Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Human and Social Geography
-
Research Finance Clerk (72774-077) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Finance and Resources - Departmental Services
Salary: £18,412 to £20,624 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Finance
Look at responds for KINECT IT LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for KINECT IT LIMITED. Leave a respond for KINECT IT LIMITED. KINECT IT LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location KINECT IT LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact KINECT IT LIMITED
Other companies related to KINECT IT LIMITED: R.W. COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED | RIPTIDE (UK) LIMITED | SGS SEVICES LTD | ANNKA CONSULTANCY LTD | BRETT TOWNSEND LTD
KINECT IT LIMITED is a private limited company located in STIRLING, The United Kingdom. Company KINECT IT LIMITED is registered at 24/07/2009 and issued with Company Number as SC363074; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts KINECT IT LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 910,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 473,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of KINECT IT LIMITED is Insurance Carriers, including 7 other directions. Products made in KINECT IT LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of KINECT IT LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of KINECT IT LIMITED, open vacancies, location of KINECT IT LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
