BESTPUMP LTD.
BESTPUMP LTD. contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
BESTPUMP LTD.
Region: COATBRIDGE
Address: UNIT N 17 DUNDYVAN WAY, DUNDYVAN ENTERPRISE PARK, COATBRIDGE, SCOTLAND, ML5 4FR UNIT N 17 DUNDYVAN WAY, DUNDYVAN ENTERPRISE PARK, COATBRIDGE, SCOTLAND, ML5 4FR
Telephone: +44 (1234) 1597594 +44 (1234) 1597594
Fax: +44 (1569) 1647346 +44 (1569) 1647346
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of BESTPUMP LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BESTPUMP LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data of BESTPUMP LTD.
Previous names of BESTPUMP LTD.
25/07/2006: WAUKESHA PUMPS (U.K.) LTD.
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BESTPUMP LTD.
Main kinds of activities for BESTPUMP LTD.
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Addition kinds of activities for BESTPUMP LTD.
17420200. Acoustical and insulation work
26730202. Trash bags (plastic film): made from purchased materials
35450328. Tools and accessories for machine tools
35949901. Hydrostatic drives (transmissions)
36410204. Infrared lamps bulbs
76991800. General household repair services
Work at BESTPUMP LTD.: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for BESTPUMP LTD. now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Marketing Recruitment Officer (Enquiries, Data and Events) (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: University of Wales, Trinity Saint David
Department: N\A
Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Fellow in Computational Molecular Evolution (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: School of Biology
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Lecturer or Senior Lecturer in Epigenetics (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: Liverpool John Moores University
Department: School of Natural Sciences and Psychology
Salary: £39,993 to £49,149 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Genetics
-
2 Postdoctoral Positions - How ‘Terrorists’ Learn (Halle (saale) - Germany)
Region: Halle (saale) - Germany
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Anthropology, Other Social Sciences
-
University Centre Telford Coordinator (Telford)
Region: Telford
Company: University of Wolverhampton
Department: Directorate of Recruitment and Partnerships
Salary: £30,688 to £33,518 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Electrician (Fire Alarms & Emergency Lighting) (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Estates
Salary: £21,843 to £25,298 p.a., Grade 5
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
Catering Assistant - SCR (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: Commerical Services
Salary: £17,236 to £17,892 per annum - including London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Web and Digital Marketing Manager (Portsmouth)
Region: Portsmouth
Company: University of Portsmouth
Department: Marketing and Communications Department
Salary: £38,833 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Associate in Mitigation Technologies (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Grantham Institute
Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering, Economics
-
Part-Time Hourly Paid Lecturer in Nursing (Gloucester)
Region: Gloucester
Company: University of Gloucestershire
Department: N\A
Salary: £20.33 to £22.87 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Director of IT (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: University of East Anglia
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT, Senior Management
-
Smart Metering Project Engineer – KTP Associate (Okehampton)
Region: Okehampton
Company: University of Bath
Department: N\A
Salary: £27,000 to £31,000 per annum, depending on qualifications and experience, plus pension and additional £6,000 dedicated personal training budget tailored towards your personal development.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Look at responds for BESTPUMP LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for BESTPUMP LTD.. Leave a respond for BESTPUMP LTD.. BESTPUMP LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location BESTPUMP LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact BESTPUMP LTD.
Other companies related to BESTPUMP LTD.: INGLEMAY LIMITED | EXCEL (UK) LIMITED | FREELANCE EURO SERVICES (MMDCCXXI) LIMITED | ABERYSTWYTH SOFT DRINKS LTD | BLACK'S AFRO CARIBBEAN SUPPLIERS LIMITED
BESTPUMP LTD. is a private limited company located in COATBRIDGE, The United Kingdom. Company BESTPUMP LTD. is registered at 27/04/2004 and issued with Company Number as SC267050; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BESTPUMP LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 182,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 702,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BESTPUMP LTD. is Pipelines, Except Natural Gas, including 6 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in BESTPUMP LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BESTPUMP LTD. is not found. You can also view reviews of BESTPUMP LTD., open vacancies, location of BESTPUMP LTD. on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
