PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD
PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: 22 MANTON ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SE2 0JB 22 MANTON ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SE2 0JB
Telephone: +44 (0116) 2883221 +44 (0116) 2883221
Fax: +44 (1736) 4024085 +44 (1736) 4024085
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD
Previous names of PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD
Main kinds of activities for PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD
96040 - Physical well-being activities
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD
3646. Commercial lighting fixtures
281699. Inorganic pigments, nec
22419909. Rayon narrow fabrics
22580102. Bedspreads, lace: made on lace machines
79991126. Photography instruction
Work at PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Clinical Research Fellow (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: RI Cancer Sciences
Salary: £33,131 to £58,598 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
Librarian, User Engagement (Cave Hill - Barbados)
Region: Cave Hill - Barbados
Company: University of the West Indies
Department: Sidney Martin Library (SML)
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
REQ17783 Customer Service Assistant (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: Sports Development Centre
Salary: £15,356 to £16,289 pro rata per annum. Subject to annual pay award
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Public Affairs Manager (Cardiff, Home Based)
Region: Cardiff, Home Based
Company: Cardiff University
Department: Communications & Marketing
Salary: £41,212 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Assistant in Sleep Disorders and Neurodegeneration (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: Sleep Research Unit, Centre for Clinical Brain Sciences
Salary: £27,285 to £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Psychology
-
Organisational Development Advisor (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: City, University of London
Department: Human Resources
Salary: £36,613 to £42,418
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Human Resources
-
Research Support Administrator (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Land Economy
Salary: £27,629 to £32,958
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Driver (Hospitality Services) (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: The Hawthorns
Salary: £16,983 to £18,263 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Events Officer, Institutional Events (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Advancement
Salary: £35,850 to £44,220
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Professor and Head of School (Christchurch - New Zealand)
Region: Christchurch - New Zealand
Company: University of Canterbury, New Zealand
Department: School of Physical and Chemical Sciences
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences, Administrative, Senior Management
-
Tenure Track Professorships to ERC Starting Grantees - Culture, Languages and Literature (Munich - Germany)
Region: Munich - Germany
Company: Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet Muenchen
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Classics, Languages, Literature, Cultural Studies
-
Module Tutors (Distance Learning) in Graphic Design (Online)
Region: Online
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design, Other Creative Arts
Look at responds for PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD in social networks
Read all comments for PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD. Leave a respond for PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD. PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD
Other companies related to PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD: EXCLUSIVE PRIMARY EDUCATION LIMITED | EASTHORPE BEAUTY RETREAT LIMITED | TWHO38 LIMITED | J.A PUBS LTD | JUST LOVE NAILS LIMITED
PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD is registered at 24/11/2010 and issued with Company Number as 07449971; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 901,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 451,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD is Administration of Economic Programs, including 5 other directions. Products made in PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD, open vacancies, location of PROACTIVE WELLNESS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 15/10/2013
