DEMON PIXELS LIMITED

All UK companiesNonclassifiable EstablishmentsDEMON PIXELS LIMITED

DEMON PIXELS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DEMON PIXELS LIMITED

Region: GLOUCESTERSHIRE

Address: 43 RYEWORTH ROAD, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL52 6LG 43 RYEWORTH ROAD, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL52 6LG

Telephone: +44 (1234) 5675432 +44 (1234) 5675432

Fax: +44 (1971) 4018008 +44 (1971) 4018008

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DEMON PIXELS LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DEMON PIXELS LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DEMON PIXELS LIMITED, GLOUCESTERSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DEMON PIXELS LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DEMON PIXELS LIMITED

Company Name: DEMON PIXELS LIMITED
Company Number: 07416104
Incorporation Date: 22/10/2010
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 907,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 370,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: More 10

Previous names of DEMON PIXELS LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DEMON PIXELS LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for DEMON PIXELS LIMITED

99999 - Dormant Company

Addition kinds of activities for DEMON PIXELS LIMITED

3845. Electromedical equipment
5611. Men's and boys' clothing stores
573199. Radio, television, and electronic stores, nec
594199. Sporting goods and bicycle shops, nec
615999. Miscellaneous business credit institutions, nec
31720201. Card cases
34710104. Electrolizing steel
50851001. Gaskets
59619904. Cards, mail order

Work at DEMON PIXELS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DEMON PIXELS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Project and Coordination Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Cicely Saunders Institute of Palliative Care, Policy and Rehabilitaion

    Salary: £28,098 to £32,548

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Post-Doctoral Research Assistant in Bioinformatics (Aberystwyth)

    Region: Aberystwyth

    Company: Aberystwyth University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £32,958 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • PhD Studentship: Simulation and Modelling of Casting (Uxbridge)

    Region: Uxbridge

    Company: Brunel University London

    Department: College of Engineering, Design and Physical Sciences

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology

  • Senior Research Associate in Hydrological Modelling (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: School of Geography and the Environment

    Salary: £39,324 p.a. If no suitable applicant is forthcoming at this grade, an appointment at Grade 7 (£31,076 - £38,183 p.a.) with an appropriate adjustment of duties may be considered.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Geography, Environmental Sciences

  • Professor of Accounting (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of the West of England, Bristol

    Department: Accounting, Economics & Finance

    Salary: £60,173 to £86,889 Salary will be commensurate with experience and qualifications.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance

  • Research Fellow - Leverhulme Trust: Towards a Comprehensive Theory of Feedback Control for Chemical Reaction Networks (80476-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

  • Research Associate in Applied Statistics (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Department of Applied Health Research, Institute of Epidemiology & Health Care NIHR CLAHRC North Thames

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Lecturer in Games Development (Dundee)

    Region: Dundee

    Company: Abertay University

    Department: School of Design and Informatics

    Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 pro-rata (Grade 7)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts

  • Lecturer in Psychology - Grade 8 (Liverpool)

    Region: Liverpool

    Company: University of Liverpool

    Department: Department of Psychological Sciences

    Salary: £39,324 to £49,772 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology

  • IT Administrator (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London School of Commerce

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • PhD: Novel Sensors For Electric Actuators and Propulsion Drives (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Electrical and Electronic Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering

  • PhD Studentship: Nature-Based Hydraulic Drop Structures for Water Abstractions in Rivers (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: Civil Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Ocean Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Maritime Technology

Look at responds for DEMON PIXELS LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for DEMON PIXELS LIMITED. Leave a respond for DEMON PIXELS LIMITED. DEMON PIXELS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DEMON PIXELS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DEMON PIXELS LIMITED

Other companies related to DEMON PIXELS LIMITED: COHN & WOLFE LIMITED | MICHAEL LEIGH SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED | HOVE CAKE COMPANY LIMITED | PHYSIO ASSURED LTD | THE CRAFT ROLLED ICE COMPANY LIMITED

DEMON PIXELS LIMITED is a private limited company located in GLOUCESTERSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company DEMON PIXELS LIMITED is registered at 22/10/2010 and issued with Company Number as 07416104; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DEMON PIXELS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 907,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 370,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. More 10 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DEMON PIXELS LIMITED is Nonclassifiable Establishments, including 9 other directions. Products made in DEMON PIXELS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DEMON PIXELS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DEMON PIXELS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DEMON PIXELS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

DEMON PIXELS LIMITED, GLOUCESTERSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DEMON PIXELS LIMITED, credits, responds, work DEMON PIXELS LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DEMON PIXELS LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts