COLLARPLUS LIMITED

All UK companiesPipelines, Except Natural GasCOLLARPLUS LIMITED

COLLARPLUS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

COLLARPLUS LIMITED

Region: EAST SUSSEX

Address: 41 VALLEY CLOSE, NEWHAVEN, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND, BN9 9XS 41 VALLEY CLOSE, NEWHAVEN, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND, BN9 9XS

Telephone: +44 (1245) 9777661 +44 (1245) 9777661

Fax: +44 (1202) 2717309 +44 (1202) 2717309

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of COLLARPLUS LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "COLLARPLUS LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of COLLARPLUS LIMITED, EAST SUSSEX as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees COLLARPLUS LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of COLLARPLUS LIMITED

Company Name: COLLARPLUS LIMITED
Company Number: 07221647
Incorporation Date: 13/04/2010
Dissolution Date: 16/07/2013
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 285,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 577,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Less 60

Previous names of COLLARPLUS LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for COLLARPLUS LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for COLLARPLUS LIMITED

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Addition kinds of activities for COLLARPLUS LIMITED

5261. Retail nurseries and garden stores
027199. Fur-bearing animals and rabbits, nec
343199. Metal sanitary ware, nec
22410408. Strapping webs
22530203. Jerseys, knit
22530400. Dresses and skirts
36740201. Computer logic modules
39491102. Bases, baseball

Work at COLLARPLUS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for COLLARPLUS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • NIHR Research Methods Fellowship (Keele)

    Region: Keele

    Company: Keele University

    Department: Research Institute for Primary Care & Health Sciences

    Salary: £29,799

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Economics

  • Project Officer (ATHENA and SMILE Mechanical) (Milton Keynes)

    Region: Milton Keynes

    Company: Open University

    Department: Faculty of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, School of Physical Sciences

    Salary: £26,495 to £31,604

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering

  • Catering Coordinator (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Commercial Services

    Salary: £23,354 per annum - including London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Research Fellow (LINK Programme Officer) (London, Home Based)

    Region: London, Home Based

    Company: London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine

    Department: Faculty of Infectious & Tropical Diseases

    Salary: £38,533 to £43,759 per annum inclusive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy

  • Medical Statistician (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: The Botnar Research Centre

    Salary: £28,098 to £33,518 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Post-Doctoral Research Assistant in Mass Spectrometry (Reading)

    Region: Reading

    Company: University of Reading

    Department: Department of Chemistry

    Salary: £29,799 to £35,550 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • Research Associate in Antigen Presentation (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £33,518 to £39,992 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • International Liaison Officer (Chevening Secretariat) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Association of Commonwealth Universities

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,495 to £32,810 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Senior Management, International Activities

  • Lecturer or Senior Lecturer in Occupational Therapy (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London South Bank University

    Department: School of Health & Social Care - Allied Health Sciences

    Salary: £35,302 to £50,222 Includes LW

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing

  • Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Probabilistic Programming (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Department of Engineering Science

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Artificial Intelligence

  • Administrative Assistant (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Leeds Institute for Data Analytics (LIDA)

    Salary: £18,412 to £21,220 per annum (Grade 4)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Senior Lecturer/Associate Professor in Business Analytics (Auckland - New Zealand)

    Region: Auckland - New Zealand

    Company: University of Auckland, New Zealand

    Department: Graduate School of Management

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Business and Management Studies, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

Look at responds for COLLARPLUS LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for COLLARPLUS LIMITED. Leave a respond for COLLARPLUS LIMITED. COLLARPLUS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location COLLARPLUS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact COLLARPLUS LIMITED

Other companies related to COLLARPLUS LIMITED: PERFORMANCE NAUTIQUE LIMITED | CONSOLIDATED CONTAINER SALES LIMITED | ALTOUN INVESTMENTS LIMITED | AUDIOPHONE LIMITED | ROSSVALE TRADING LIMITED

COLLARPLUS LIMITED is a private limited company located in EAST SUSSEX, The United Kingdom. Company COLLARPLUS LIMITED is registered at 13/04/2010 and issued with Company Number as 07221647; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts COLLARPLUS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 285,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 577,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Less 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of COLLARPLUS LIMITED is Pipelines, Except Natural Gas, including 8 other directions. Products made in COLLARPLUS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of COLLARPLUS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of COLLARPLUS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of COLLARPLUS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 16/07/2013

COLLARPLUS LIMITED, EAST SUSSEX 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address COLLARPLUS LIMITED, credits, responds, work COLLARPLUS LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors COLLARPLUS LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts