GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Region: ESSEX
Address: MULBERRY HOUSE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, HIGH ONGAR, ESSEX, CM5 9NL MULBERRY HOUSE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, HIGH ONGAR, ESSEX, CM5 9NL
Telephone: +44 (1668) 7832293 +44 (1668) 7832293
Fax: +44 (1705) 1859415 +44 (1705) 1859415
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Previous names of GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Addition kinds of activities for GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
1752. Floor laying and floor work, nec
353501. Unit handling conveying systems
14119901. Argillite, dimension-quarrying
14420101. Common sand mining
28690313. Polyhydric alcohol esters, aminos, etc.
32990000. Nonmetallic mineral products,
52119906. Electrical construction materials
54110102. Supermarkets, greater than 100,000 square feet (hypermarket)
86110105. Shipping and steamship company association
Work at GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Employer Events Liaison Officer (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Student Opportunity - Careers Centre
Salary: £22,214 to £25,728 Grade 5
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer Position in Public Administration and Public Policy (Singapore)
Region: Singapore
Company: Nanyang Technological University
Department: School of Social Sciences
Salary: Competitive and commensurate with qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Other Social Sciences, Politics and Government
-
Administration Assistant (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Academic Services
Salary: £20,666 to £22,463 per annum
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Lecturer in Photography (50% of Full Time) (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Ulster University
Department: N\A
Salary: £34,540 to £49,177 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Other Creative Arts
-
Essex Abroad Officer (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University of Essex
Department: Academic Section
Salary: £21,586 to £24,983 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services, International Activities
-
Kitchen Assistant (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: Catering
Salary: £15,416 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Research Fellow in Chemical Biology/Medicinal (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: School of Life Sciences
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Associate Professor / Professor, Visual Communication Design (Sydney - Australia)
Region: Sydney - Australia
Company: University of Technology Sydney
Department: School of Design, Faculty of Design, Architecture and Building
Salary: AU$146,412 to AU$182,053
£89,779.84 to £111,634.90 converted salary* per annum plus 17% superannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Communication Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Design
-
Senior Research Officer (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: College of Human and Health Sciences
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics
-
Postdoctoral Fellow in Schistosome Genomics (Cambridge, Hinxton)
Region: Cambridge, Hinxton
Company: Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute
Department: Biological Sciences
Salary: £31,115 to £39,004 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Business Analyst (Student Numbers) (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University of Essex
Department: Strategic Planning and Change Section
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 per annum, pro-rata
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management
-
Research Engineer - Internet of Things (Hawthorn - Australia)
Region: Hawthorn - Australia
Company: Swinburne University of Technology
Department: N\A
Salary: AU$74,894 to AU$80,845
£44,030.18 to £47,528.78 converted salary* plus 17% superannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems
Look at responds for GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED. Leave a respond for GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED. GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Other companies related to GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: DESIGN LINE HUDDERSFIELD LIMITED | MAILROOM CONSULTANCY SURVEYS LIMITED | MHA SHOES LIMITED | RAM MANTRA LIMITED | THE TRIDENT CINEMA CLUB LIMITED
GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is a private limited company located in ESSEX, The United Kingdom. Company GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is registered at 19/10/1987 and issued with Company Number as 02180951; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 180,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 289,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is Educational Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
