BASE4 TRAINING LTD
BASE4 TRAINING LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
BASE4 TRAINING LTD
Region: DERBYSHIRE
Address: THE OLD SCHOOL, PILSLEY ROAD, DANESMOOR, DERBYSHIRE, ENGLAND, S45 9BN THE OLD SCHOOL, PILSLEY ROAD, DANESMOOR, DERBYSHIRE, ENGLAND, S45 9BN
Telephone: +44 (1668) 4145687 +44 (1668) 4145687
Fax: +44 (1431) 8477347 +44 (1431) 8477347
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of BASE4 TRAINING LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BASE4 TRAINING LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of BASE4 TRAINING LTD
Previous names of BASE4 TRAINING LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BASE4 TRAINING LTD
Main kinds of activities for BASE4 TRAINING LTD
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for BASE4 TRAINING LTD
209900. Food preparations, nec
496100. Steam and air-conditioning supply
599909. Medical apparatus and supplies
738907. Finishing services
30899918. Pallets, plastics
38279913. Optical alignment and display instruments
38610208. Tanks, photographic developing, fixing, and washing
86219905. Engineering association
Work at BASE4 TRAINING LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for BASE4 TRAINING LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Advanced Computing Systems Administrator (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: IT Services
Salary: £36,001 to £40,523 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT, Library Services and Information Management
-
Women's Football 1st Team Coach (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: De Montfort University
Department: Strategic and International Partnerships
Salary: £26,495 to £32,548 pro rata, per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Sport and Leisure, Sports Coaching
-
Research Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Cicely Saunders Institute of Palliative Care, Policy and Rehabilitation
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Operations & Projects Manager (Bath)
Region: Bath
Company: University of Bath
Department: Faculty of Humanities & Social Sciences
Salary: £32,548 rising to £38,833
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Human Resources
-
Senior Research Fellow (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Psychological Medicine, Institute of Psychiatry, Psychology & Neuroscience (IoPPN)
Salary: £49,772 to £57,674 Grade 8 p.a.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Psychology
-
PhD Studentship: Advancing transgenic zebrafish bioassays for drug analysis using imaging, Biosciences (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: College of Life and Environmental Science
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
IT Trainer (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Information Technology
Salary: £25,700 to £27,935 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT
-
Lecturer in Education and Initial Teacher Training – AC2/Grade 7 (Bolton)
Region: Bolton
Company: The University of Bolton
Department: School of Education and Psychology
Salary: £34,956 to £40,523 per annum
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Teacher Training, Education Studies
-
Sessional Tutor: Physics (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: Study Group
Department: N\A
Salary: Hourly Rate
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Postdoctoral Resarch Assistant - Prostate Cancer (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: Barts Cancer Institute
Salary: £32,405 to £42,431 per annum dependent on experience and inclusive of London Allowance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Clinical Teacher in Physician Associate Studies (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Academic Unit of Primary Medical Care
Salary: £32,478 to £57,444
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
Head of School - Marketing and Management (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry University
Department: Faculty of Business and Law
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Management, Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
Look at responds for BASE4 TRAINING LTD in social networks
Read all comments for BASE4 TRAINING LTD. Leave a respond for BASE4 TRAINING LTD. BASE4 TRAINING LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location BASE4 TRAINING LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BASE4 TRAINING LTD
Other companies related to BASE4 TRAINING LTD: BEST INVESTMENT LIMITED | LONGCROSS LYNX LIMITED | CASTLEACRE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED | ARTINA CLINICAL LIMITED | DRUSS PROPERTY LTD
BASE4 TRAINING LTD is a private limited company located in DERBYSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company BASE4 TRAINING LTD is registered at 16/03/2010 and issued with Company Number as 07190846; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BASE4 TRAINING LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 457,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 412,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BASE4 TRAINING LTD is Home Furniture, Furnishings and Equipment Stores, including 8 other directions. Products made in BASE4 TRAINING LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BASE4 TRAINING LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of BASE4 TRAINING LTD, open vacancies, location of BASE4 TRAINING LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 08/11/2011
