HAZELHIGH LTD

HAZELHIGH LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

HAZELHIGH LTD

Region: LANCASHIRE

Address: LAUREL HOUSE, 173 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, BL1 4QZ LAUREL HOUSE, 173 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, BL1 4QZ

Telephone: +44 (1738) 5753585 +44 (1738) 5753585

Fax: +44 (1382) 3154275 +44 (1382) 3154275

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of HAZELHIGH LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "HAZELHIGH LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of HAZELHIGH LTD, LANCASHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees HAZELHIGH LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of HAZELHIGH LTD

Company Name: HAZELHIGH LTD
Company Number: 07183725
Incorporation Date: 10/03/2010
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 684,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 217,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 400

Previous names of HAZELHIGH LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for HAZELHIGH LTD

Main kinds of activities for HAZELHIGH LTD

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for HAZELHIGH LTD

5251. Hardware stores
399301. Electric signs
20110400. Meat by-products, from meat slaughtered on site
23920605. Mattress protectors, except rubber
26219904. Uncoated paper
32530102. Quarry tile, clay
35450215. Wheel turning equipment, diamond point or other
39140506. Loving cups, stainless steel
79979900. Membership sports and recreation clubs, nec
82490200. Business training services

Work at HAZELHIGH LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for HAZELHIGH LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Lecturer - 3D Fine Art (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University Of The Arts London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £37,265 to £44,708 per annum pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design

  • Retail and Visitor Services Supervisor (Reading)

    Region: Reading

    Company: University of Reading

    Department: University Museums and Special Collections Services

    Salary: £19,305 to £23,557 pro rata, per annum (28.80 hours per week/0.8 FTE).

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, Library Services and Information Management

  • Senior Lecturer (0.8 FTE) – Maternity cover for 1 year (Home Based)

    Region: Home Based

    Company: University of East London

    Department: School of Psychology

    Salary: £44,770 to £51,280 p.a. incl LW pro-rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology

  • PhD Studentship in “Inverse Problems in Ultrasound Computed Tomography of the Breast” (London)

    Region: London

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Biotechnology

  • Research Associate (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: School of Biochemistry

    Salary: £32,548 to £36,613 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Lecturer in Digital Film Production (Enterprise and Professional Practice) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London Metropolitan University

    Department: School of Computing and Digital Media

    Salary: £33,975 to £41,442 (Inclusive of London Allowance)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies

  • Lecturer in Politics/International Relations (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: Aston University

    Department: Languages & Social Sciences

    Salary: £32,548 to £47,722 Grade 8 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Politics and Government

  • Student Administration Engagement Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London South Bank University

    Department: Student Administration

    Salary: £43,594 to £51,194 Includes London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, Senior Management, Student Services

  • Teaching Fellow (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Department of Electronic Engineering

    Salary: £41,458 to £49,059 per annum inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Deputy College Registrar (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: St Antony’s College, University of Oxford

    Salary: £24,565 to £29,301 Grade 5 p.a. plus generous benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Research Finance Clerk (72774-077) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Finance and Resources - Departmental Services

    Salary: £18,412 to £20,624 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Finance

  • Senior Lecturer in Trial Conduct Methodology (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: MRC Clinical Trials Unit at UCL

    Salary: £54,240 to £58,978

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods

Look at responds for HAZELHIGH LTD in social networks

Read all comments for HAZELHIGH LTD. Leave a respond for HAZELHIGH LTD. HAZELHIGH LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location HAZELHIGH LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact HAZELHIGH LTD

Other companies related to HAZELHIGH LTD: G-TECH (CHARTERED LOSS ADJUSTERS) LIMITED | RODNEY NEIL FINANCIAL SERVICES (BLAIRGOWRIE) LIMITED | DYNIMO FINANCIAL CONTRACTS LIMITED | D J FAIRBROTHER | DIGITAL SECURITIES LTD

HAZELHIGH LTD is a private limited company located in LANCASHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company HAZELHIGH LTD is registered at 10/03/2010 and issued with Company Number as 07183725; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts HAZELHIGH LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 684,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 217,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of HAZELHIGH LTD is Insurance Agents, Brokers and Service, including 10 other directions. Products made in HAZELHIGH LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of HAZELHIGH LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of HAZELHIGH LTD, open vacancies, location of HAZELHIGH LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

HAZELHIGH LTD, LANCASHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address HAZELHIGH LTD, credits, responds, work HAZELHIGH LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors HAZELHIGH LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts