WRAPIZZA LTD

WRAPIZZA LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

WRAPIZZA LTD

Region: BARKING

Address: 4 ROBERTS CLOSE, BARKING, IG11 8PA 4 ROBERTS CLOSE, BARKING, IG11 8PA

Telephone: +44 (1206) 7966880 +44 (1206) 7966880

Fax: +44 (0121) 5840872 +44 (0121) 5840872

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of WRAPIZZA LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "WRAPIZZA LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of WRAPIZZA LTD, BARKING as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees WRAPIZZA LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of WRAPIZZA LTD

Company Name: WRAPIZZA LTD
Company Number: 07144908
Incorporation Date: 03/02/2010
Dissolution Date: 28/02/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 325,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 222,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 60

Previous names of WRAPIZZA LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for WRAPIZZA LTD

Main kinds of activities for WRAPIZZA LTD

56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Addition kinds of activities for WRAPIZZA LTD

12210201. Coal preparation plant, bituminous or lignite
23390100. Women's and misses' accessories
25310302. Seats, aircraft
33519907. Wire, copper and copper alloy
36950202. Instrumentation type tape, blank
37280108. Flaps, aircraft wing
38430101. Abrasive points, wheels, and disks, dental
38450106. Cystoscopes, electromedical
50990103. Machine guns

Work at WRAPIZZA LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for WRAPIZZA LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Tutor in Modern Foreign Languages - Arabic (Bradford)

    Region: Bradford

    Company: University of Bradford

    Department: The Language Centre

    Salary: £29,799 to £32,548 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages

  • Post Doctoral Researcher - Investigate Optimal Parameters for the Laser Welding of Polymers (Sligo)

    Region: Sligo

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €36,489 to €42,181
    £33,591.77 to £38,831.83 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Other Engineering

  • University Secretary (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University of Greenwich

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Lecturer/Associate Professor in Civil Engineering (Suzhou - China)

    Region: Suzhou - China

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: ¥246,840 to ¥525,876
    £28,880.28 to £61,527.49 converted salary* gross per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering

  • Lecturer – Construction Management (Moulton)

    Region: Moulton

    Company: Moulton College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,030 to £39,959 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building

  • HR Systems Analyst (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: HR Services

    Salary: £26,459

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Human Resources, IT

Look at responds for WRAPIZZA LTD in social networks

Read all comments for WRAPIZZA LTD. Leave a respond for WRAPIZZA LTD. WRAPIZZA LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location WRAPIZZA LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact WRAPIZZA LTD

Other companies related to WRAPIZZA LTD: THE RED BRIDGE FAST FOOD LIMITED | 181 KINGS CROSS LIMITED | MOZA TAKEAWAY LTD | AIS (KO) LTD | M.T.S MANAGEMENT LIMITED

WRAPIZZA LTD is a private limited company located in BARKING, The United Kingdom. Company WRAPIZZA LTD is registered at 03/02/2010 and issued with Company Number as 07144908; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts WRAPIZZA LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 325,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 222,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of WRAPIZZA LTD is Apparel and Accessory Stores, including 9 other directions. Products made in WRAPIZZA LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of WRAPIZZA LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of WRAPIZZA LTD, open vacancies, location of WRAPIZZA LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 28/02/2017

WRAPIZZA LTD, BARKING 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address WRAPIZZA LTD, credits, responds, work WRAPIZZA LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors WRAPIZZA LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts