KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

All UK companiesEducational ServicesKEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: ARGO HOUSE, KILBURN PARK ROAD, LONDON, NW6 5LF ARGO HOUSE, KILBURN PARK ROAD, LONDON, NW6 5LF

Telephone: +44 (1493) 3242433 +44 (1493) 3242433

Fax: +44 (1733) 8705790 +44 (1733) 8705790

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

Company Name: KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED
Company Number: 02159462
Incorporation Date: 31/08/1987
Dissolution Date: 16/01/2007
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 986,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 826,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Less 60

Previous names of KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

7487 - Other business activities

Addition kinds of activities for KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

0181. Ornamental nursery products
335603. Magnesium
506305. Electric alarms and signaling equipment
507502. Warm air heating equipment and supplies
734202. Pest control services
20419904. Farina (except breakfast food)
26749903. Glassine bags: made from purchased materials
31710000. Women's handbags and purses
94119904. State education department

Work at KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • IT IQA/Tutor/Assessor (Hereford, Oswestry, Shrewsbury)

    Region: Hereford, Oswestry, Shrewsbury

    Company: Herefordshire and Ludlow College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £13,029 to £14,290 per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Statistician (City Of London)

    Region: City Of London

    Company: Queen Mary University of London

    Department: Blizard Institute

    Salary: £36,064 to £42,431

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Research Associate in Reduced Order Modelling for Carbon Capture (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Faculty of Engineering - Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering

    Salary: £30,688 to £33,518 per annum, Grade 7

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering

  • Research Associate in RNA and Tissue Regeneration (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The University of Manchester

    Department: Cell Matrix Biology & Regenerative Medicine

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Research Systems and Governance Manager (London, Chesterfield)

    Region: London, Chesterfield

    Company: Arthritis Research UK

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £33,500 to £36,500 per annum, plus benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods, Administrative, Library Services and Information Management

  • Workshop Technician (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: School of Fine Art, History of Art & Cultural Studies

    Salary: £21,843 to £25,298 per annum, pro-rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design, Other Creative Arts, Property and Maintenance

  • Senior Hydro-Climatologist (Wallingford)

    Region: Wallingford

    Company: Centre for Ecology & Hydrology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £40,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Environmental Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Other Engineering

  • Research Grants Administrator (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Psychology

    Salary: £27,629 to £32,958

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Director (3ie Synthesis and Reviews office) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine

    Department: London International Development Centre

    Salary: £53,477 to £61,380 per annum inclusive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Senior Management, International Activities

  • Associate Director: Communications, Marketing & Student Recruitment (Gloucester)

    Region: Gloucester

    Company: University of Gloucestershire

    Department: Communications, Marketing & Student Recruitment (CMSR)

    Salary: £58,655 to £64,080 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management, Student Services

  • Assistant Professor in International Security (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London School of Economics and Political Science

    Department: Department of International Relations

    Salary: £53,004 + per annum, inclusive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Politics and Government

  • Florey Professor of Clinical Immunity and Infection (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Faculty of Medicine, Dentistry & Health - Department of Infection, Immunity & Cardiovascular Disease

    Salary: £76,761 to £103,490 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Other Biological Sciences, Senior Management

Look at responds for KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED. Leave a respond for KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED. KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED

Other companies related to KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED: MEDWAY RESIDENCES LIMITED | ABOLENS LIMITED | BUSINESS SAVINGS ADVICE LIMITED | FAIRYTREE LIMITED | MATRANXHI STEEL FIXERS LTD

KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED is registered at 31/08/1987 and issued with Company Number as 02159462; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 986,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 826,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Less 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED is Educational Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 16/01/2007

KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED, credits, responds, work KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors KEYFAWN COMPUTERS LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts