GO45 LTD.

All UK companiesLegal ServicesGO45 LTD.

GO45 LTD. contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

GO45 LTD.

Region: LONDON

Address: SUITE 192, 2 LANSDOWNE ROW, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1J 6HL SUITE 192, 2 LANSDOWNE ROW, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1J 6HL

Telephone: +44 (0131) 3418115 +44 (0131) 3418115

Fax: +44 (1654) 5878000 +44 (1654) 5878000

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of GO45 LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GO45 LTD."? - Contact us!

We have found such data of GO45 LTD., LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees GO45 LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of GO45 LTD.

Company Name: GO45 LTD.
Company Number: 07087520
Incorporation Date: 26/11/2009
Dissolution Date: 12/07/2011
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 410,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 370,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 30

Previous names of GO45 LTD.

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for GO45 LTD.

Main kinds of activities for GO45 LTD.

None Supplied

Addition kinds of activities for GO45 LTD.

501499. Tires and tubes, nec
508407. Instruments and control equipment
22319904. Flannels: wool, mohair, or similar fibers
27540402. Seals: gravure printing
31999904. Desk sets, leather
33130103. Spiegeleisen
39310401. Baritone horns and parts
47850101. Toll bridge operation
80999909. Organ bank

Work at GO45 LTD.: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for GO45 LTD. now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • UGlobe Chair: Full Professor in Comparative Global History (Utrecht - Netherlands)

    Region: Utrecht - Netherlands

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €64,008 to €93,192
    £58,522.51 to £85,205.45 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, History of Art

  • NIHR Research Methods Fellowship (Keele)

    Region: Keele

    Company: Keele University

    Department: Research Institute for Primary Care & Health Sciences

    Salary: £29,799

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Economics

  • Continuing Professional Development (CPD) Marketing Manager (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Asia Business Centre

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum, depending on skills and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Strategic Engagement Manager – Design and Manufacturing (Stevenage)

    Region: Stevenage

    Company: Institution of Engineering and Technology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £35,000 to £40,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Creative Arts and Design, Design, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Lecturer / Senior Lecturer in Data Science (Melbourne - Australia)

    Region: Melbourne - Australia

    Company: University of Melbourne

    Department: School of Mathematics and Statistics, Faculty of Science

    Salary: AU$98,775 to AU$139,510
    £61,052.83 to £86,231.13 converted salary* per annum plus 17% superannuation

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Human Geography (Sustainable Development) (Brighton)

    Region: Brighton

    Company: University of Brighton

    Department: School of Environment and Technology

    Salary: £33,943 to £48,327 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography, Social Sciences and Social Care, Human and Social Geography

Look at responds for GO45 LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for GO45 LTD.. Leave a respond for GO45 LTD.. GO45 LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location GO45 LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact GO45 LTD.

Other companies related to GO45 LTD.: TE KUITI CONSULTING LIMITED | PREMIER PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (SOUTH WEST) LTD | NSLS KENT LTD. | ALAN HODGE LAW LIMITED | CONCEPT ECOFLOW LIMITED

GO45 LTD. is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company GO45 LTD. is registered at 26/11/2009 and issued with Company Number as 07087520; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts GO45 LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 410,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 370,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of GO45 LTD. is Legal Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in GO45 LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of GO45 LTD. is not found. You can also view reviews of GO45 LTD., open vacancies, location of GO45 LTD. on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 12/07/2011

GO45 LTD., LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address GO45 LTD., credits, responds, work GO45 LTD. finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors GO45 LTD., company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts