REDAS LTD.
REDAS LTD. contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
REDAS LTD.
Region: PETERSFIELD
Address: 3 ROTHERBROOK COURT, BEDFORD ROAD, PETERSFIELD, ENGLAND, GU32 3QG 3 ROTHERBROOK COURT, BEDFORD ROAD, PETERSFIELD, ENGLAND, GU32 3QG
Telephone: +44 (1743) 1709268 +44 (1743) 1709268
Fax: +44 (1779) 3514407 +44 (1779) 3514407
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of REDAS LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "REDAS LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data of REDAS LTD.
Previous names of REDAS LTD.
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for REDAS LTD.
Main kinds of activities for REDAS LTD.
70100 - Activities of head offices
Addition kinds of activities for REDAS LTD.
204502. Doughs and batters, from purchased flour
275205. Atlas and map printing, lithographic
23250101. Dungarees: men's, youths', and boys'
32720101. Catch basin covers, concrete
34430117. Spheres, for liquids or gas: metal plate
50849908. Printing trades machinery, equipment, and supplies
51229904. Medicine cabinet sundries
79991005. Exposition operation
Work at REDAS LTD.: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for REDAS LTD. now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Curriculum Administrator (Construction) (Royal Leamington Spa)
Region: Royal Leamington Spa
Company: Warwickshire College Group
Department: N\A
Salary: £16,246 to £17,362 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Research Assistant (Fixed Term) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Clinical Neuroscience
Salary: £26,495 to £28,936 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Administrative
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Sports Management/Sports Policy (Medway)
Region: Medway
Company: University of Kent
Department: School of Sport and Exercise Sciences
Salary: £33,518 to £56,950 per annum (grade 7,8 or 9).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Human Resources Management, Sport and Leisure, Sports and Leisure Management
-
Health and Care Engagement Lead (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: Canterbury Christ Church University
Department: Centre for Work Based Learning and Continuous Development
Salary: £38,833 to £47,722 p/a
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Social Sciences and Social Care, Other Social Sciences
-
Research Fellowships (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Gonville & Caius College
Salary: £20,628 to £23,142
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Zoology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Geology, Ocean Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence, Economics
-
Research Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: UCL Institute of Neurology
Department: Department of Molecular Neuroscience
Salary: £34,635 to £41,864 per annum, including London Allowance, superannuable.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Research Associate/Fellow (Fixed Term) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Physics & Astronomy
Salary: £26,495 to £30,688 per annum, depending on skills and experience (minimum £29,799 with relevant PhD).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Senior Research Assistant (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: Manchester Metropolitan University
Department: Policy Evaluation and Research Unit (PERU)
Salary: £25,298 to £28,452 (Grade 6)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Politics and Government
-
Teaching Fellow (80003-087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: The Department of Psychology
Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Research Technician – Birmingham Centre for Energy Storage (BCES) (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Chemical Engineering
Salary: £26,052 to £32,004 a year
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Property and Maintenance
-
Professor of Accounting (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of the West of England, Bristol
Department: Accounting, Economics & Finance
Salary: £60,173 to £86,889 Salary will be commensurate with experience and qualifications.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance
-
Assistant Professor in the Department of Architecture (Winnipeg - Canada)
Region: Winnipeg - Canada
Company: University of Manitoba
Department: Faculty of Architecture
Salary: Salary will commensurate with experience and qualifications
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building
Look at responds for REDAS LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for REDAS LTD.. Leave a respond for REDAS LTD.. REDAS LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location REDAS LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact REDAS LTD.
Other companies related to REDAS LTD.: MENTORBUILD LIMITED | NOBLE ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED | LET PROPERTIES LIMITED | TJB CONSULTING LTD | P KIERNAN LIMITED
REDAS LTD. is a private limited company located in PETERSFIELD, The United Kingdom. Company REDAS LTD. is registered at 22/06/2009 and issued with Company Number as 06940353; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts REDAS LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 841,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 683,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of REDAS LTD. is Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps, and Other Lodging Places, including 8 other directions. Products made in REDAS LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of REDAS LTD. is not found. You can also view reviews of REDAS LTD., open vacancies, location of REDAS LTD. on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 07/08/2018
