SCOPE MASTER LIMITED

SCOPE MASTER LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

SCOPE MASTER LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 7, CLIFTON AVENUE,, HAMMERSMITH, LONDON, ENGLAND, W12 9DR 7, CLIFTON AVENUE,, HAMMERSMITH, LONDON, ENGLAND, W12 9DR

Telephone: +44 (1636) 9124868 +44 (1636) 9124868

Fax: +44 (1687) 3981999 +44 (1687) 3981999

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of SCOPE MASTER LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SCOPE MASTER LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of SCOPE MASTER LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees SCOPE MASTER LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of SCOPE MASTER LIMITED

Company Name: SCOPE MASTER LIMITED
Company Number: 06903332
Incorporation Date: 12/05/2009
Dissolution Date: 29/06/2010
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 110,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 315,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 80

Previous names of SCOPE MASTER LIMITED

22/07/2009: MOUCHEL TECHMASTERS LTD

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SCOPE MASTER LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for SCOPE MASTER LIMITED

None Supplied

Addition kinds of activities for SCOPE MASTER LIMITED

395501. Carbon and stencil paper
22580200. Warp and flat knit products
34480203. Trusses and framing, prefabricated metal
50440401. Addressing machines
52310200. Paint and painting supplies
87139901. Photogrammetric engineering

Work at SCOPE MASTER LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for SCOPE MASTER LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Recruitment Events Assistant (Bradford)

    Region: Bradford

    Company: University of Bradford

    Department: Professional Services External Affairs

    Salary: £19,305 to £20,989 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, Human Resources

  • Sales Officer – Sports and Events (Central London)

    Region: Central London

    Company: University of Westminster

    Department: Estates & Planning Services

    Salary: £25,766 per annum (including LWA)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Part Time Hourly Paid Lecturer (Portsmouth)

    Region: Portsmouth

    Company: University of Portsmouth

    Department: Faculty of Creative and Cultural Industries

    Salary: £44.85 to £48.99 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building

  • Postdoctoral Research Officer in Cognitive Anthropology (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: School of Anthropology and Museum Ethnography

    Salary: £31,604 to £32,548 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Anthropology

  • Research Associate/Fellow (Fixed Term) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Physics & Astronomy

    Salary: £26,495 to £30,688 per annum, depending on skills and experience (minimum £29,799 with relevant PhD).

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy

  • Senior System Support & Development Officer (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: Exeter IT

    Salary: £26,495 to £33,518 per annum, depending on skills, knowledge and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • Pathways Project Officer (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: Marketing and Advancement

    Salary: £23,879 to £28,452 per annum, subject to annual pay award.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Research Assistant in Bioanalytical Chemistry (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Analytical & Environmental Sciences Division

    Salary: £27,629 Grade 5 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Environmental Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence

  • Clinical Research Fellow in Adult Vaccinology (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Department of Paediatrics

    Salary: £31,931 to £46,215 E17 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Microbiology

  • Research Support Officer (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Faculty of Engineering - Department of Mechanical Engineering

    Salary: £25,023 to £28,292 per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering

  • Scientific Manager (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Oxford Big Data Institute, Li Ka Shing Centre for Health Information and Discovery

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 with a discretionary range to £51,260 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Assistant Professor in Epidemiologistics/Medical Statistician (fixed term) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Respiratory Medicine

    Salary: £34,956 to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

Look at responds for SCOPE MASTER LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for SCOPE MASTER LIMITED. Leave a respond for SCOPE MASTER LIMITED. SCOPE MASTER LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location SCOPE MASTER LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SCOPE MASTER LIMITED

Other companies related to SCOPE MASTER LIMITED: CALIGOLA LIMITED | MOTORCLEAN SERVICES LIMITED | HATCHKEEP LIMITED | TINA LEILANI LTD | NIXEDONIA LIMITED

SCOPE MASTER LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company SCOPE MASTER LIMITED is registered at 12/05/2009 and issued with Company Number as 06903332; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SCOPE MASTER LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 110,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 315,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SCOPE MASTER LIMITED is Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps, and Other Lodging Places, including 6 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in SCOPE MASTER LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SCOPE MASTER LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of SCOPE MASTER LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SCOPE MASTER LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 29/06/2010

SCOPE MASTER LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address SCOPE MASTER LIMITED, credits, responds, work SCOPE MASTER LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors SCOPE MASTER LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts