STUNSOLVE LIMITED

STUNSOLVE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

STUNSOLVE LIMITED

Region: OXON

Address: 10 MULLEIN ROAD, BICESTER, OXON, OX26 3WE 10 MULLEIN ROAD, BICESTER, OXON, OX26 3WE

Telephone: +44 (0131) 7875079 +44 (0131) 7875079

Fax: +44 (1244) 9342697 +44 (1244) 9342697

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of STUNSOLVE LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "STUNSOLVE LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of STUNSOLVE LIMITED, OXON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees STUNSOLVE LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of STUNSOLVE LIMITED

Company Name: STUNSOLVE LIMITED
Company Number: 06770669
Incorporation Date: 11/12/2008
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 916,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 225,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 400

Previous names of STUNSOLVE LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for STUNSOLVE LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for STUNSOLVE LIMITED

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Addition kinds of activities for STUNSOLVE LIMITED

3446. Architectural metalwork
209600. Potato chips and similar snacks
323104. Strengthened or reinforced glass
382206. Appliance controls,except air-conditioning and refrigeration
20230206. Condensed milk
76220403. Installation of citizens band (cb) antennas

Work at STUNSOLVE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for STUNSOLVE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • RCUK Innovation/Rutherford Fellowships (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: MRC Laboratory of Molecular Biology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,162 to £32,975 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems

  • PhD Studentship: Using Biometrics to Better Understand User Engagement with Autonomous Vehicles (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: WMG

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Psychology, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Creative Arts and Design, Design

  • Research Outcomes and Communications Officer (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Department of Oncology

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Fellow in Computational Molecular Evolution (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: School of Biology

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • GIS Spatial Modeller (Wallingford)

    Region: Wallingford

    Company: Centre for Ecology & Hydrology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £22,224 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Social Sciences and Social Care, Human and Social Geography, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science

  • Teacher / Lecturer in Maths (Wakefield)

    Region: Wakefield

    Company: Wakefield College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £24,271 to £30,715 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics

  • Graduate Research Assistant (Penryn)

    Region: Penryn

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: College of Social Sciences & International Studies

    Salary: £26,495 to £33,518

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Anthropology, Other Social Sciences, Media and Communications, Media Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Design, Other Creative Arts

  • Research Technician (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Institute of Inflammation and Ageing

    Salary: £21,904 to £27,242

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology

  • Project Manager, Supporting Evidence Based Interventions (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Stem Cell Biology (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Oxford Centre for Diabetes Endocrinology and Metabolism

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Faculty Position in Political Theory/Research Methodology/International Relations (Erbil - Iraq)

    Region: Erbil - Iraq

    Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Politics and Government

  • Associate Professor in Statistics (Bolzano - Italy)

    Region: Bolzano - Italy

    Company: Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

    Department: Faculty of Economics and Management

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

Look at responds for STUNSOLVE LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for STUNSOLVE LIMITED. Leave a respond for STUNSOLVE LIMITED. STUNSOLVE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location STUNSOLVE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact STUNSOLVE LIMITED

Other companies related to STUNSOLVE LIMITED: RETAILWEB LIMITED | LEOCORNO LIMITED | HELLO SODA ASIA LIMITED | SODA PUNK LTD | AVENTUS IT (UK) LIMITED

STUNSOLVE LIMITED is a private limited company located in OXON, The United Kingdom. Company STUNSOLVE LIMITED is registered at 11/12/2008 and issued with Company Number as 06770669; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts STUNSOLVE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 916,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 225,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. More 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of STUNSOLVE LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 6 other directions. Products made in STUNSOLVE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of STUNSOLVE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of STUNSOLVE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of STUNSOLVE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

STUNSOLVE LIMITED, OXON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address STUNSOLVE LIMITED, credits, responds, work STUNSOLVE LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors STUNSOLVE LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts